Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол



2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. ФНЛ, Первый дивизион . 2014-15

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Крылья Советов 34 22 7 5 53-19 73
2 Анжи 34 22 5 7 60-22 71
3 Тосно 34 20 5 9 50-36 65
4 Томь 34 18 10 6 57-34 64
5 Газовик 34 15 13 6 52-31 58
6 Шинник 34 12 17 5 44-33 53
7 Волгарь 34 13 13 8 48-39 52
8 Енисей 34 11 9 14 39-42 42
9 Тюмень 34 11 9 14 41-38 42
10 Луч-Энергия 34 11 9 14 40-46 42
11 Сибирь 34 11 9 14 35-46 42
12 Сокол 34 10 11 13 38-41 41
13 Волга 34 12 4 18 44-57 40
14 СКА-Энергия 34 8 13 13 32-46 37
15 Балтика 34 8 13 13 25-37 37
16 Сахалин 34 9 8 17 28-50 35
17 Химик 34 7 6 21 35-59 27
18 Динамо СПб 34 2 7 25 18-63 13


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)06.07.2014Шинник - Балтика2 : 1
2)06.07.2014Анжи - Сахалин1 : 0
3)06.07.2014Луч-Энергия - СКА-Энергия1 : 1
4)06.07.2014Крылья Советов - Химик0 : 0
5)06.07.2014Енисей - Сокол1 : 2
6)06.07.2014Динамо СПб - Томь0 : 1
7)06.07.2014Газовик - Тосно2 : 2
8)06.07.2014Волгарь - Тюмень2 : 2
9)06.07.2014Волга - Сибирь2 : 0

2-й тур
1)12.07.2014Сахалин - СКА-Энергия1 : 0
2)12.07.2014Шинник - Волга1 : 1
3)12.07.2014Сибирь - Волгарь1 : 0
4)12.07.2014Тюмень - Газовик1 : 4
5)12.07.2014Тосно - Динамо СПб2 : 1
6)12.07.2014Томь - Енисей0 : 2
7)12.07.2014Сокол - Крылья Советов0 : 1
8)12.07.2014Химик - Луч-Энергия2 : 3
9)12.07.2014Анжи - Балтика0 : 0

3-й тур
1)19.07.2014Балтика - Сахалин1 : 0
2)19.07.2014СКА-Энергия - Химик2 : 1
3)19.07.2014Луч-Энергия - Сокол0 : 1
4)19.07.2014Крылья Советов - Томь2 : 1
5)19.07.2014Енисей - Тосно1 : 2
6)19.07.2014Динамо СПб - Тюмень0 : 1
7)19.07.2014Газовик - Сибирь1 : 1
8)19.07.2014Волгарь - Шинник1 : 1
9)19.07.2014Волга - Анжи1 : 3

4-й тур
1)27.07.2014Шинник - Газовик0 : 1
2)27.07.2014Сибирь - Динамо СПб0 : 0
3)27.07.2014Тюмень - Енисей2 : 0
4)27.07.2014Тосно - Крылья Советов1 : 0
5)27.07.2014Томь - Луч-Энергия3 : 1
6)27.07.2014Сокол - СКА-Энергия2 : 2
7)27.07.2014Сахалин - Химик0 : 1
8)27.07.2014Балтика - Волга2 : 1
9)27.07.2014Анжи - Волгарь2 : 0

5-й тур
1)03.08.2014Волга - Сахалин3 : 0
2)03.08.2014Химик - Сокол1 : 3
3)03.08.2014СКА-Энергия - Томь2 : 3
4)03.08.2014Луч-Энергия - Тосно4 : 1
5)03.08.2014Крылья Советов - Тюмень2 : 1
6)03.08.2014Динамо СПб - Шинник1 : 1
7)03.08.2014Газовик - Анжи1 : 0
8)03.08.2014Волгарь - Балтика1 : 1
9)04.08.2014Енисей - Сибирь4 : 1

6-й тур
1)10.08.2014Шинник - Енисей1 : 1
2)10.08.2014Сибирь - Крылья Советов0 : 2
3)10.08.2014Тюмень - Луч-Энергия0 : 1
4)10.08.2014Тосно - СКА-Энергия2 : 0
5)10.08.2014Томь - Химик3 : 0
6)10.08.2014Сахалин - Сокол1 : 0
7)10.08.2014Волга - Волгарь0 : 2
8)10.08.2014Балтика - Газовик2 : 2
9)10.08.2014Анжи - Динамо СПб5 : 1

7-й тур
1)17.08.2014Химик - Тосно2 : 2
2)17.08.2014Сокол - Томь1 : 1
3)17.08.2014Волгарь - Сахалин2 : 1
4)17.08.2014СКА-Энергия - Тюмень1 : 1
5)17.08.2014Луч-Энергия - Сибирь2 : 1
6)17.08.2014Крылья Советов - Шинник1 : 1
7)17.08.2014Енисей - Анжи1 : 0
8)17.08.2014Динамо СПб - Балтика0 : 2
9)17.08.2014Газовик - Волга5 : 0

8-й тур
1)24.08.2014Шинник - Луч-Энергия1 : 1
2)24.08.2014Сибирь - СКА-Энергия2 : 2
3)24.08.2014Тюмень - Химик3 : 1
4)24.08.2014Тосно - Сокол2 : 1
5)24.08.2014Сахалин - Томь0 : 4
6)24.08.2014Волгарь - Газовик2 : 1
7)24.08.2014Волга - Динамо СПб0 : 0
8)24.08.2014Балтика - Енисей1 : 1
9)24.08.2014Анжи - Крылья Советов2 : 1

9-й тур
1)07.09.2014Газовик - Сахалин0 : 0
2)07.09.2014Томь - Тосно2 : 2
3)07.09.2014Сокол - Тюмень2 : 1
4)07.09.2014Химик - Сибирь2 : 0
5)07.09.2014СКА-Энергия - Шинник2 : 2
6)07.09.2014Крылья Советов - Балтика2 : 0
7)07.09.2014Енисей - Волга1 : 0
8)07.09.2014Динамо СПб - Волгарь1 : 2
9)15.10.2014Луч-Энергия - Анжи1 : 2

10-й тур
1)13.09.2014Тюмень - Томь1 : 2
2)13.09.2014Шинник - Химик2 : 1
3)13.09.2014Сибирь - Сокол0 : 2
4)13.09.2014Тосно - Сахалин1 : 0
5)13.09.2014Газовик - Динамо СПб2 : 1
6)13.09.2014Волгарь - Енисей0 : 0
7)13.09.2014Волга - Крылья Советов0 : 4
8)13.09.2014Балтика - Луч-Энергия1 : 2
9)13.09.2014Анжи - СКА-Энергия1 : 1

11-й тур
1)20.09.2014Тосно - Тюмень1 : 0
2)20.09.2014Томь - Сибирь1 : 1
3)20.09.2014СКА-Энергия - Балтика2 : 0
4)20.09.2014Химик - Анжи0 : 0
5)20.09.2014Динамо СПб - Сахалин0 : 1
6)20.09.2014Луч-Энергия - Волга1 : 3
7)20.09.2014Крылья Советов - Волгарь1 : 1
8)20.09.2014Енисей - Газовик1 : 1
9)20.09.2014Сокол - Шинник1 : 4

12-й тур
1)29.09.2014Шинник - Томь0 : 0
2)29.09.2014Сибирь - Тосно2 : 1
3)29.09.2014Сахалин - Тюмень0 : 0
4)29.09.2014Газовик - Крылья Советов0 : 1
5)29.09.2014Волгарь - Луч-Энергия2 : 1
6)29.09.2014Волга - СКА-Энергия6 : 0
7)29.09.2014Балтика - Химик1 : 0
8)29.09.2014Анжи - Сокол3 : 0
9)30.09.2014Динамо СПб - Енисей0 : 0

13-й тур
1)05.10.2014Тосно - Шинник0 : 0
2)05.10.2014Томь - Анжи1 : 0
3)05.10.2014Сокол - Балтика1 : 1
4)05.10.2014Химик - Волга2 : 3
5)05.10.2014СКА-Энергия - Волгарь1 : 0
6)05.10.2014Енисей - Сахалин3 : 1
7)05.10.2014Тюмень - Сибирь4 : 1
8)05.10.2014Луч-Энергия - Газовик2 : 2
9)05.10.2014Крылья Советов - Динамо СПб1 : 1

14-й тур
1)11.10.2014Сахалин - Сибирь0 : 1
2)11.10.2014Шинник - Тюмень2 : 0
3)11.10.2014Енисей - Крылья Советов0 : 1
4)11.10.2014Динамо СПб - Луч-Энергия0 : 2
5)11.10.2014Газовик - СКА-Энергия1 : 1
6)11.10.2014Волгарь - Химик2 : 2
7)11.10.2014Волга - Сокол2 : 1
8)11.10.2014Балтика - Томь1 : 2
9)11.10.2014Анжи - Тосно1 : 0

15-й тур
1)19.10.2014Тюмень - Анжи0 : 1
2)19.10.2014Тосно - Балтика1 : 0
3)19.10.2014Томь - Волга1 : 1
4)19.10.2014Сокол - Волгарь1 : 0
5)19.10.2014Химик - Газовик0 : 3
6)19.10.2014СКА-Энергия - Динамо СПб3 : 1
7)19.10.2014Крылья Советов - Сахалин5 : 3
8)19.10.2014Сибирь - Шинник3 : 1
9)19.10.2014Луч-Энергия - Енисей0 : 1

16-й тур
1)25.10.2014Сахалин - Шинник0 : 1
2)25.10.2014Крылья Советов - Луч-Энергия2 : 2
3)25.10.2014Енисей - СКА-Энергия0 : 0
4)25.10.2014Динамо СПб - Химик1 : 0
5)25.10.2014Газовик - Сокол1 : 1
6)25.10.2014Волгарь - Томь1 : 3
7)25.10.2014Волга - Тосно3 : 1
8)25.10.2014Балтика - Тюмень1 : 1
9)25.10.2014Анжи - Сибирь1 : 3

17-й тур
1)02.11.2014Сибирь - Балтика2 : 0
2)02.11.2014Тюмень - Волга2 : 1
3)02.11.2014Тосно - Волгарь2 : 4
4)02.11.2014Томь - Газовик0 : 2
5)02.11.2014Сокол - Динамо СПб1 : 1
6)02.11.2014Химик - Енисей1 : 3
7)02.11.2014СКА-Энергия - Крылья Советов1 : 0
8)02.11.2014Луч-Энергия - Сахалин1 : 1
9)02.11.2014Шинник - Анжи0 : 1

18-й тур
1)08.11.2014СКА-Энергия - Сахалин0 : 1
2)08.11.2014Волга - Шинник1 : 5
3)08.11.2014Балтика - Анжи2 : 3
4)08.11.2014Крылья Советов - Сокол2 : 1
5)08.11.2014Газовик - Тюмень2 : 1
6)08.11.2014Волгарь - Сибирь2 : 0
7)08.11.2014Луч-Энергия - Химик1 : 0
8)08.11.2014Енисей - Томь0 : 3
9)09.11.2014Динамо СПб - Тосно1 : 3

19-й тур
1)14.11.2014Шинник - Волгарь1 : 1
2)14.11.2014Сахалин - Балтика0 : 0
3)14.11.2014Тюмень - Динамо СПб0 : 0
4)14.11.2014Тосно - Енисей3 : 1
5)14.11.2014Томь - Крылья Советов1 : 0
6)14.11.2014Сибирь - Газовик2 : 1
7)14.11.2014Химик - СКА-Энергия1 : 0
8)14.11.2014Сокол - Луч-Энергия1 : 2
9)14.11.2014Анжи - Волга2 : 0

20-й тур
1)18.11.2014СКА-Энергия - Сокол0 : 0
2)18.11.2014Луч-Энергия - Томь0 : 0
3)18.11.2014Крылья Советов - Тосно0 : 2
4)18.11.2014Енисей - Тюмень1 : 1
5)18.11.2014Динамо СПб - Сибирь2 : 2
6)18.11.2014Газовик - Шинник1 : 1
7)18.11.2014Волгарь - Анжи0 : 3
8)18.11.2014Волга - Балтика0 : 0
9)18.11.2014Химик - Сахалин1 : 2

21-й тур
1)21.11.2014Тосно - Луч-Энергия2 : 1
2)22.11.2014Шинник - Динамо СПб2 : 1
3)22.11.2014Сибирь - Енисей0 : 0
4)22.11.2014Тюмень - Крылья Советов0 : 1
5)22.11.2014Сахалин - Волга2 : 3
6)22.11.2014Балтика - Волгарь0 : 0
7)22.11.2014Анжи - Газовик2 : 1
8)22.11.2014Томь - СКА-Энергия1 : 0
9)22.11.2014Сокол - Химик1 : 2

22-й тур
1)14.03.2015Сокол - Сахалин1 : 0
2)14.03.2015Волгарь - Волга1 : 0
3)14.03.2015Енисей - Шинник2 : 1
4)14.03.2015Динамо СПб - Анжи0 : 2
5)14.03.2015Газовик - Балтика1 : 0
6)14.03.2015Химик - Томь2 : 0
7)14.03.2015СКА-Энергия - Тосно1 : 2
8)14.03.2015Луч-Энергия - Тюмень1 : 1
9)14.03.2015Крылья Советов - Сибирь2 : 1

23-й тур
1)18.03.2015Томь - Сокол2 : 1
2)18.03.2015Тосно - Химик3 : 1
3)18.03.2015Балтика - Динамо СПб1 : 0
4)18.03.2015Волга - Газовик0 : 1
5)18.03.2015Сахалин - Волгарь2 : 2
6)18.03.2015Тюмень - СКА-Энергия2 : 0
7)18.03.2015Шинник - Крылья Советов0 : 0
8)18.03.2015Сибирь - Луч-Энергия1 : 0
9)18.03.2015Анжи - Енисей5 : 1

24-й тур
1)22.03.2015Томь - Сахалин2 : 2
2)22.03.2015Сокол - Тосно1 : 2
3)22.03.2015Динамо СПб - Волга0 : 1
4)22.03.2015Газовик - Волгарь3 : 2
5)22.03.2015Крылья Советов - Анжи1 : 0
6)22.03.2015Енисей - Балтика0 : 1
7)22.03.2015СКА-Энергия - Сибирь0 : 0
8)22.03.2015Луч-Энергия - Шинник1 : 2
9)22.03.2015Химик - Тюмень2 : 2

25-й тур
1)29.03.2015Тюмень - Сокол1 : 0
2)29.03.2015Сибирь - Химик1 : 1
3)29.03.2015Балтика - Крылья Советов0 : 2
4)29.03.2015Сахалин - Газовик0 : 0
5)29.03.2015Шинник - СКА-Энергия2 : 0
6)29.03.2015Анжи - Луч-Энергия2 : 0
7)29.03.2015Волгарь - Динамо СПб3 : 0
8)29.03.2015Тосно - Томь0 : 1
9)29.03.2015Волга - Енисей3 : 2

26-й тур
1)05.04.2015Тосно - Сахалин3 : 0
2)05.04.2015СКА-Энергия - Анжи1 : 1
3)05.04.2015Енисей - Волгарь2 : 3
4)05.04.2015Химик - Шинник1 : 2
5)05.04.2015Луч-Энергия - Балтика1 : 1
6)05.04.2015Крылья Советов - Волга1 : 0
7)05.04.2015Сокол - Сибирь0 : 2
8)05.04.2015Томь - Тюмень1 : 0
9)06.04.2015Динамо СПб - Газовик0 : 2

27-й тур
1)12.04.2015Тюмень - Тосно2 : 1
2)12.04.2015Анжи - Химик2 : 0
3)12.04.2015Балтика - СКА-Энергия1 : 1
4)12.04.2015Сахалин - Динамо СПб2 : 0
5)12.04.2015Шинник - Сокол2 : 2
6)12.04.2015Газовик - Енисей1 : 1
7)12.04.2015Сибирь - Томь1 : 1
8)12.04.2015Волгарь - Крылья Советов0 : 0
9)12.04.2015Волга - Луч-Энергия2 : 1

28-й тур
1)19.04.2015Тюмень - Сахалин5 : 1
2)19.04.2015СКА-Энергия - Волга2 : 1
3)19.04.2015Луч-Энергия - Волгарь2 : 1
4)19.04.2015Крылья Советов - Газовик1 : 0
5)19.04.2015Сокол - Анжи2 : 0
6)19.04.2015Енисей - Динамо СПб3 : 1
7)19.04.2015Химик - Балтика2 : 0
8)19.04.2015Тосно - Сибирь2 : 0
9)19.04.2015Томь - Шинник4 : 0

29-й тур
1)25.04.2015Сибирь - Тюмень1 : 0
2)25.04.2015Шинник - Тосно2 : 0
3)25.04.2015Анжи - Томь6 : 0
4)25.04.2015Динамо СПб - Крылья Советов0 : 4
5)25.04.2015Сахалин - Енисей1 : 0
6)25.04.2015Волгарь - СКА-Энергия4 : 0
7)25.04.2015Газовик - Луч-Энергия0 : 2
8)25.04.2015Балтика - Сокол1 : 1
9)25.04.2015Волга - Химик2 : 1

30-й тур
1)03.05.2015Томь - Балтика0 : 1
2)03.05.2015Сокол - Волга1 : 0
3)03.05.2015Сибирь - Сахалин1 : 3
4)03.05.2015СКА-Энергия - Газовик1 : 3
5)03.05.2015Химик - Волгарь2 : 3
6)03.05.2015Луч-Энергия - Динамо СПб2 : 0
7)03.05.2015Крылья Советов - Енисей1 : 0
8)03.05.2015Тосно - Анжи1 : 0
9)03.05.2015Тюмень - Шинник0 : 0

31-й тур
1)10.05.2015Шинник - Сибирь1 : 0
2)10.05.2015Анжи - Тюмень3 : 1
3)10.05.2015Балтика - Тосно0 : 2
4)10.05.2015Волгарь - Сокол1 : 1
5)10.05.2015Газовик - Химик2 : 0
6)10.05.2015Енисей - Луч-Энергия2 : 0
7)10.05.2015Сахалин - Крылья Советов0 : 3
8)10.05.2015Волга - Томь0 : 5
9)11.05.2015Динамо СПб - СКА-Энергия1 : 2

32-й тур
1)16.05.2015Шинник - Сахалин1 : 1
2)16.05.2015Луч-Энергия - Крылья Советов0 : 5
3)16.05.2015Тосно - Волга1 : 0
4)16.05.2015Сокол - Газовик2 : 2
5)16.05.2015Химик - Динамо СПб2 : 1
6)16.05.2015СКА-Энергия - Енисей3 : 1
7)16.05.2015Тюмень - Балтика3 : 0
8)16.05.2015Сибирь - Анжи0 : 2
9)16.05.2015Томь - Волгарь2 : 2

33-й тур
1)24.05.2015Волгарь - Тосно0 : 0
2)24.05.2015Анжи - Шинник1 : 1
3)24.05.2015Газовик - Томь1 : 1
4)24.05.2015Динамо СПб - Сокол0 : 3
5)24.05.2015Енисей - Химик3 : 1
6)24.05.2015Крылья Советов - СКА-Энергия1 : 0
7)24.05.2015Сахалин - Луч-Энергия2 : 1
8)24.05.2015Балтика - Сибирь1 : 0
9)24.05.2015Волга - Тюмень1 : 2

34-й тур
1)30.05.2015Сахалин - Анжи0 : 3
2)30.05.2015Сибирь - Волга4 : 3
3)30.05.2015Тюмень - Волгарь0 : 1
4)30.05.2015Тосно - Газовик0 : 2
5)30.05.2015Томь - Динамо СПб5 : 1
6)30.05.2015Сокол - Енисей0 : 0
7)30.05.2015Химик - Крылья Советов0 : 3
8)30.05.2015СКА-Энергия - Луч-Энергия0 : 0
9)30.05.2015Балтика - Шинник1 : 1

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь
 ≡ 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru