Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол

2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. Второй дивизион Юг. 2014-15
Группа 1

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Черноморец 11 7 4 0 20-8 25
2 Витязь 10 7 2 1 16-8 23
3 Торпедо Арм 12 7 2 3 22-13 23
4 Афипс 12 7 1 4 14-9 22
5 ТСК 11 5 2 4 12-9 17
6 Биолог-Новокубанск 11 4 1 6 13-12 13
7 Краснодар-2 10 4 1 5 17-19 13
8 Дружба 12 4 1 7 15-16 13
9 Жемчужина 11 3 3 5 8-20 12
10 Сочи 11 1 3 7 9-20 6
11 СКЧФ 11 0 4 7 5-17 4


Первенство России. Второй дивизион Юг. 2014-15
Группа 2

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Динамо-ГТС 11 7 3 1 17-8 24
2 Таганрог 11 6 4 1 14-6 22
3 МИТОС 11 5 4 2 15-6 19
4 Спартак 11 4 4 3 17-10 16
5 Ротор 11 4 3 4 15-16 15
6 Ангушт 11 4 3 4 9-13 15
7 Анжи-2 12 3 4 5 8-13 13
8 Машук-КМВ 10 3 3 4 11-15 12
9 Терек-2 11 2 4 5 5-9 10
10 Алания 10 2 3 5 11-17 9
11 Астрахань 11 2 1 8 10-19 7


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)05.08.2014Краснодар-2 - ТСК 
2)05.08.2014Динамо-ГТС - Машук-КМВ 
3)05.08.2014Ротор - МИТОС 
4)05.08.2014Терек-2 - Астрахань 
5)05.08.2014Спартак - Таганрог 
6)05.08.2014Алания - Ангушт 
7)05.08.2014Черноморец - Витязь 
8)05.08.2014Сочи - Биолог-Новокубанск 
9)05.08.2014СКЧФ - Жемчужина 
10)12.08.2014Торпедо Арм - Дружба1 : 0

2-й тур
1)12.08.2014МИТОС - Динамо-ГТС1 : 1
2)12.08.2014Астрахань - Ротор1 : 2
3)12.08.2014Таганрог - Терек-21 : 0
4)12.08.2014Ангушт - Спартак3 : 2
5)12.08.2014Анжи-2 - Алания2 : 1
6)12.08.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец1 : 2
7)12.08.2014Жемчужина - Сочи 
8)12.08.2014Торпедо Арм - СКЧФ 
9)12.08.2014Афипс - Краснодар-22 : 1
10)12.08.2014ТСК - Дружба 

3-й тур
1)20.08.2014Терек-2 - Ангушт1 : 0
2)20.08.2014Ротор - Таганрог1 : 2
3)20.08.2014Динамо-ГТС - Астрахань1 : 0
4)20.08.2014Машук-КМВ - МИТОС0 : 2
5)20.08.2014Спартак - Анжи-23 : 0
6)20.08.2014Витязь - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 0
7)20.08.2014Черноморец - Жемчужина4 : 0
8)20.08.2014Сочи - Торпедо Арм2 : 2
9)20.08.2014СКЧФ - ТСК0 : 2
10)20.08.2014Дружба - Афипс0 : 1

4-й тур
1)26.08.2014Астрахань - Машук-КМВ1 : 2
2)26.08.2014Ангушт - Ротор1 : 1
3)26.08.2014Алания - Спартак0 : 3
4)26.08.2014Анжи-2 - Терек-20 : 0
5)26.08.2014Жемчужина - Витязь1 : 1
6)26.08.2014Торпедо Арм - Черноморец1 : 3
7)26.08.2014ТСК - Сочи1 : 0
8)26.08.2014Краснодар-2 - Дружба3 : 1
9)26.08.2014Афипс - СКЧФ1 : 0
10)27.08.2014Таганрог - Динамо-ГТС0 : 0

5-й тур
1)01.09.2014Машук-КМВ - Таганрог1 : 1
2)01.09.2014Динамо-ГТС - Ангушт3 : 0
3)01.09.2014Терек-2 - Алания1 : 2
4)01.09.2014Ротор - Анжи-22 : 1
5)01.09.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Жемчужина 
6)01.09.2014Витязь - Торпедо Арм4 : 3
7)01.09.2014Сочи - Афипс0 : 3
8)03.09.2014МИТОС - Астрахань4 : 0
9)03.09.2014Черноморец - ТСК0 : 0
10)03.09.2014СКЧФ - Краснодар-22 : 4

6-й тур
1)07.09.2014Таганрог - МИТОС 
2)07.09.2014Ангушт - Машук-КМВ 
3)07.09.2014Спартак - Терек-2 
4)07.09.2014Алания - Ротор 
5)07.09.2014Анжи-2 - Динамо-ГТС 
6)07.09.2014Торпедо Арм - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 1
7)07.09.2014ТСК - Витязь0 : 2
8)07.09.2014Дружба - СКЧФ1 : 0
9)07.09.2014Краснодар-2 - Сочи3 : 1
10)07.09.2014Афипс - Черноморец2 : 2

7-й тур
1)13.09.2014Динамо-ГТС - Алания 
2)13.09.2014Ротор - Спартак 
3)13.09.2014МИТОС - Ангушт 
4)13.09.2014Астрахань - Таганрог 
5)13.09.2014Машук-КМВ - Анжи-2 
6)13.09.2014Жемчужина - Торпедо Арм0 : 3
7)13.09.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - ТСК1 : 0
8)13.09.2014Сочи - Дружба2 : 1
9)13.09.2014Черноморец - Краснодар-23 : 1
10)13.09.2014Витязь - Афипс1 : 0

8-й тур
1)19.09.2014Алания - Машук-КМВ 
2)19.09.2014Спартак - Динамо-ГТС 
3)19.09.2014Терек-2 - Ротор 
4)19.09.2014Ангушт - Астрахань 
5)19.09.2014Анжи-2 - МИТОС 
6)19.09.2014ТСК - Жемчужина4 : 0
7)19.09.2014СКЧФ - Сочи0 : 0
8)19.09.2014Дружба - Черноморец1 : 1
9)19.09.2014Краснодар-2 - Витязь1 : 1
10)19.09.2014Афипс - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 1

9-й тур
1)24.09.2014Торпедо Арм - ТСК1 : 0
2)25.09.2014Динамо-ГТС - Терек-2 
3)25.09.2014Машук-КМВ - Спартак 
4)25.09.2014МИТОС - Алания 
5)25.09.2014Таганрог - Ангушт 
6)25.09.2014Астрахань - Анжи-2 
7)25.09.2014Черноморец - СКЧФ1 : 0
8)25.09.2014Витязь - Дружба2 : 1
9)25.09.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Краснодар-22 : 0
10)25.09.2014Жемчужина - Афипс1 : 0

10-й тур
1)01.10.2014Ротор - Динамо-ГТС 
2)01.10.2014Терек-2 - Машук-КМВ 
3)01.10.2014Спартак - МИТОС 
4)01.10.2014Алания - Астрахань 
5)01.10.2014Анжи-2 - Таганрог 
6)01.10.2014Сочи - Черноморец2 : 3
7)01.10.2014СКЧФ - Витязь0 : 1
8)01.10.2014Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск3 : 2
9)01.10.2014Краснодар-2 - Жемчужина1 : 4
10)01.10.2014Афипс - Торпедо Арм0 : 1

11-й тур
1)07.10.2014Таганрог - Алания 
2)07.10.2014Астрахань - Спартак 
3)07.10.2014МИТОС - Терек-2 
4)07.10.2014Машук-КМВ - Ротор 
5)07.10.2014Ангушт - Анжи-2 
6)07.10.2014Витязь - Сочи3 : 1
7)07.10.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - СКЧФ1 : 1
8)07.10.2014Жемчужина - Дружба0 : 3
9)07.10.2014Торпедо Арм - Краснодар-21 : 2
10)07.10.2014ТСК - Афипс1 : 0

12-й тур
1)13.10.2014Спартак - Ангушт 
2)13.10.2014Терек-2 - Таганрог 
3)13.10.2014Ротор - Астрахань 
4)13.10.2014Динамо-ГТС - МИТОС 
5)13.10.2014Алания - Анжи-2 
6)13.10.2014Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск 
7)13.10.2014Сочи - Жемчужина 
8)13.10.2014СКЧФ - Торпедо Арм 
9)13.10.2014Дружба - ТСК 
10)13.10.2014Краснодар-2 - Афипс 

13-й тур
1)19.10.2014Ангушт - Терек-2 
2)19.10.2014Таганрог - Ротор 
3)19.10.2014Астрахань - Динамо-ГТС 
4)19.10.2014МИТОС - Машук-КМВ 
5)19.10.2014Анжи-2 - Спартак 
6)19.10.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Витязь 
7)19.10.2014Жемчужина - Черноморец 
8)19.10.2014Торпедо Арм - Сочи 
9)19.10.2014ТСК - СКЧФ 
10)19.10.2014Афипс - Дружба 

14-й тур
1)25.10.2014Спартак - Алания 
2)25.10.2014Ротор - Ангушт 
3)25.10.2014Динамо-ГТС - Таганрог 
4)25.10.2014Машук-КМВ - Астрахань 
5)25.10.2014Терек-2 - Анжи-2 
6)25.10.2014Витязь - Жемчужина 
7)25.10.2014Черноморец - Торпедо Арм 
8)25.10.2014Сочи - ТСК 
9)25.10.2014Дружба - Краснодар-2 
10)25.10.2014СКЧФ - Афипс 

15-й тур
1)31.10.2014Алания - Терек-2 
2)31.10.2014Ангушт - Динамо-ГТС 
3)31.10.2014Таганрог - Машук-КМВ 
4)31.10.2014Астрахань - МИТОС 
5)31.10.2014Анжи-2 - Ротор 
6)31.10.2014Жемчужина - Биолог-Новокубанск 
7)31.10.2014Торпедо Арм - Витязь 
8)31.10.2014ТСК - Черноморец 
9)31.10.2014Краснодар-2 - СКЧФ 
10)31.10.2014Афипс - Сочи 

16-й тур
1)06.11.2014Ротор - Алания 
2)06.11.2014Терек-2 - Спартак 
3)06.11.2014Машук-КМВ - Ангушт 
4)06.11.2014МИТОС - Таганрог 
5)06.11.2014Динамо-ГТС - Анжи-2 
6)06.11.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Торпедо Арм 
7)06.11.2014Витязь - ТСК 
8)06.11.2014СКЧФ - Дружба 
9)06.11.2014Сочи - Краснодар-2 
10)06.11.2014Черноморец - Афипс 

17-й тур
1)12.11.2014Алания - Динамо-ГТС 
2)12.11.2014Спартак - Ротор 
3)12.11.2014Ангушт - МИТОС 
4)12.11.2014Таганрог - Астрахань 
5)12.11.2014Анжи-2 - Машук-КМВ 
6)12.11.2014Торпедо Арм - Жемчужина 
7)12.11.2014ТСК - Биолог-Новокубанск 
8)12.11.2014Дружба - Сочи 
9)12.11.2014Краснодар-2 - Черноморец 
10)12.11.2014Афипс - Витязь 

18-й тур
1)18.11.2014Машук-КМВ - Алания 
2)18.11.2014Динамо-ГТС - Спартак 
3)18.11.2014Ротор - Терек-2 
4)18.11.2014Астрахань - Ангушт 
5)18.11.2014МИТОС - Анжи-2 
6)18.11.2014Жемчужина - ТСК 
7)18.11.2014Сочи - СКЧФ 
8)18.11.2014Черноморец - Дружба 
9)18.11.2014Витязь - Краснодар-2 
10)18.11.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Афипс 

19-й тур
1)24.11.2014Алания - МИТОС 
2)24.11.2014Спартак - Машук-КМВ 
3)24.11.2014Терек-2 - Динамо-ГТС 
4)24.11.2014Ангушт - Таганрог 
5)24.11.2014Анжи-2 - Астрахань 
6)24.11.2014ТСК - Торпедо Арм 
7)24.11.2014СКЧФ - Черноморец 
8)24.11.2014Дружба - Витязь 
9)24.11.2014Краснодар-2 - Биолог-Новокубанск 
10)24.11.2014Афипс - Жемчужина 

20-й тур
1)22.03.2015Астрахань - Алания 
2)22.03.2015МИТОС - Спартак 
3)22.03.2015Машук-КМВ - Терек-2 
4)22.03.2015Динамо-ГТС - Ротор 
5)22.03.2015Таганрог - Анжи-2 
6)22.03.2015Черноморец - Сочи 
7)22.03.2015Витязь - СКЧФ 
8)22.03.2015Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба 
9)22.03.2015Жемчужина - Краснодар-2 
10)22.03.2015Торпедо Арм - Афипс 

21-й тур
1)28.03.2015Алания - Таганрог 
2)28.03.2015Спартак - Астрахань 
3)28.03.2015Терек-2 - МИТОС 
4)28.03.2015Ротор - Машук-КМВ 
5)28.03.2015Анжи-2 - Ангушт 
6)28.03.2015Сочи - Витязь 
7)28.03.2015СКЧФ - Биолог-Новокубанск 
8)28.03.2015Дружба - Жемчужина 
9)28.03.2015Краснодар-2 - Торпедо Арм 
10)28.03.2015Афипс - ТСК 

22-й тур
1)05.08.2014Дружба - Торпедо Арм 
2)03.04.2015МИТОС - Ротор 
3)03.04.2015Астрахань - Терек-2 
4)03.04.2015Таганрог - Спартак 
5)03.04.2015Ангушт - Алания 
6)03.04.2015Витязь - Черноморец 
7)03.04.2015Биолог-Новокубанск - Сочи 
8)03.04.2015Жемчужина - СКЧФ 
9)03.04.2015ТСК - Краснодар-2 
10)03.04.2015Машук-КМВ - Динамо-ГТС 

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь
 ≡ 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru