Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол

2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Чемпионат России. Премьер-лига . 2002

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 ЦСКА 30 21 3 6 60-26 66
2 Локомотив 30 19 9 2 46-14 66
3 Спартак 30 16 7 7 49-36 55
4 Торпедо 30 14 8 8 47-32 50
5 Крылья Советов 30 15 4 11 39-32 49
6 Сатурн-Ren TV 30 13 8 9 41-37 47
7 Шинник 30 13 8 9 42-37 47
8 Динамо 30 12 6 12 38-33 42
9 Ротор 30 11 5 14 27-34 38
10 Зенит 30 8 9 13 36-42 33
11 Ростсельмаш 30 7 10 13 29-49 31
12 Алания 30 8 6 16 31-42 30
13 Уралан 30 6 11 13 32-42 29
14 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 30 6 10 14 20-39 28
15 Анжи 30 5 10 15 22-43 25
16 Сокол 30 5 8 17 24-45 23


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)08.03.2002Локомотив - Алания1 : 0
2)08.03.2002Шинник - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 3
3)08.03.2002Спартак - Ростсельмаш0 : 0
4)08.03.2002Крылья Советов - Уралан1 : 1
5)09.03.2002ЦСКА - Торпедо-ЗИЛ4 : 0
6)09.03.2002Ротор - Динамо0 : 0
7)09.03.2002Анжи - Зенит2 : 0
8)09.03.2002Торпедо - Сокол1 : 0

2-й тур
1)12.03.2002Спартак - Шинник3 : 0
2)12.03.2002Уралан - Локомотив0 : 0
3)12.03.2002Алания - Крылья Советов1 : 4
4)12.03.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Ростсельмаш2 : 0
5)13.03.2002Динамо - Анжи2 : 0
6)13.03.2002Сокол - ЦСКА0 : 1
7)13.03.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Торпедо2 : 1
8)13.03.2002Зенит - Ротор1 : 0

3-й тур
1)16.03.2002Локомотив - Сатурн-Ren TV2 : 0
2)16.03.2002Шинник - Алания2 : 0
3)16.03.2002Ростсельмаш - Уралан2 : 0
4)16.03.2002Крылья Советов - Спартак0 : 2
5)17.03.2002ЦСКА - Зенит1 : 0
6)17.03.2002Ротор - Сокол2 : 1
7)17.03.2002Анжи - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 0
8)17.03.2002Торпедо - Динамо2 : 0

4-й тур
1)22.03.2002Спартак - Локомотив1 : 2
2)23.03.2002Динамо - ЦСКА1 : 2
3)23.03.2002Сокол - Анжи1 : 0
4)23.03.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Ротор0 : 2
5)23.03.2002Зенит - Торпедо2 : 2
6)23.03.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Крылья Советов3 : 1
7)23.03.2002Алания - Ростсельмаш2 : 1
8)23.03.2002Уралан - Шинник1 : 1

5-й тур
1)30.03.2002ЦСКА - Алания1 : 0
2)30.03.2002Ротор - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 1
3)30.03.2002Крылья Советов - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 0
4)30.03.2002Ростсельмаш - Зенит1 : 2
5)30.03.2002Шинник - Динамо2 : 1
6)30.03.2002Локомотив - Сокол2 : 0
7)31.03.2002Анжи - Спартак3 : 3
8)31.03.2002Торпедо - Уралан2 : 2

6-й тур
1)06.04.2002Алания - Торпедо1 : 1
2)06.04.2002Спартак - Ротор2 : 0
3)07.04.2002Динамо - Ростсельмаш5 : 0
4)07.04.2002Сокол - Крылья Советов0 : 0
5)07.04.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Локомотив0 : 2
6)07.04.2002Зенит - Шинник1 : 1
7)07.04.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Анжи1 : 1
8)07.04.2002Уралан - ЦСКА3 : 3

7-й тур
1)12.04.2002Торпедо - Спартак1 : 2
2)13.04.2002ЦСКА - Сатурн-Ren TV2 : 3
3)13.04.2002Ротор - Алания2 : 1
4)13.04.2002Анжи - Уралан1 : 1
5)13.04.2002Крылья Советов - Зенит1 : 0
6)13.04.2002Ростсельмаш - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 1
7)13.04.2002Шинник - Сокол2 : 1
8)13.04.2002Локомотив - Динамо3 : 0

8-й тур
1)20.04.2002Динамо - Крылья Советов0 : 1
2)20.04.2002Сокол - Ростсельмаш1 : 2
3)20.04.2002Зенит - Локомотив1 : 1
4)20.04.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Торпедо0 : 0
5)20.04.2002Алания - Анжи1 : 1
6)20.04.2002Уралан - Ротор2 : 0
7)21.04.2002Спартак - ЦСКА0 : 3
8)21.04.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Шинник1 : 0

9-й тур
1)27.04.2002Локомотив - Шинник2 : 1
2)27.04.2002Торпедо - Анжи3 : 0
3)28.04.2002Динамо - Зенит0 : 2
4)28.04.2002Сокол - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 0
5)28.04.2002Алания - Спартак4 : 3
6)28.04.2002Уралан - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 2
7)28.04.2002Крылья Советов - Ростсельмаш3 : 2
8)29.04.2002ЦСКА - Ротор2 : 0

10-й тур
1)03.05.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Динамо0 : 2
2)04.05.2002Зенит - Сокол2 : 0
3)04.05.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Алания1 : 0
4)04.05.2002Спартак - Уралан0 : 2
5)04.05.2002Ротор - Торпедо1 : 0
6)04.05.2002Анжи - ЦСКА2 : 1
7)04.05.2002Ростсельмаш - Локомотив2 : 3
8)04.05.2002Шинник - Крылья Советов4 : 2

11-й тур
1)08.05.2002Сокол - Динамо0 : 1
2)08.05.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Зенит1 : 2
3)08.05.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Спартак1 : 2
4)08.05.2002Алания - Уралан2 : 3
5)08.05.2002Ротор - Анжи0 : 0
6)08.05.2002Торпедо - ЦСКА2 : 3
7)08.05.2002Крылья Советов - Локомотив1 : 0
8)08.05.2002Шинник - Ростсельмаш1 : 1

12-й тур
1)13.05.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 3
2)13.05.2002Алания - Динамо1 : 2
3)13.05.2002Спартак - Сокол2 : 1
4)13.05.2002Крылья Советов - Анжи4 : 0
5)13.05.2002Шинник - Торпедо2 : 1
6)13.05.2002Локомотив - Ротор3 : 0
7)20.07.2002Уралан - Зенит3 : 3
8)13.08.2002Ростсельмаш - ЦСКА3 : 2

13-й тур
1)01.07.2002ЦСКА - Шинник2 : 0
2)01.07.2002Анжи - Локомотив0 : 0
3)01.07.2002Динамо - Уралан1 : 0
4)02.07.2002Сокол - Сатурн-Ren TV0 : 0
5)02.07.2002Зенит - Алания2 : 1
6)02.07.2002Ротор - Крылья Советов2 : 0
7)02.07.2002Торпедо - Ростсельмаш0 : 1
8)03.07.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Спартак0 : 2

14-й тур
1)09.07.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Динамо0 : 3
2)09.07.2002Алания - Торпедо-ЗИЛ5 : 2
3)09.07.2002Уралан - Сокол1 : 1
4)09.07.2002Крылья Советов - Торпедо1 : 0
5)09.07.2002Ростсельмаш - Ротор0 : 3
6)09.07.2002Шинник - Анжи6 : 0
7)09.07.2002Локомотив - ЦСКА0 : 0
8)10.07.2002Спартак - Зенит4 : 3

15-й тур
1)15.07.2002Динамо - Спартак0 : 1
2)16.07.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Уралан2 : 2
3)16.07.2002Сокол - Алания1 : 1
4)16.07.2002Зенит - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 2
5)16.07.2002Ротор - Шинник2 : 0
6)16.07.2002Анжи - Ростсельмаш4 : 1
7)16.07.2002Торпедо - Локомотив2 : 2
8)17.07.2002ЦСКА - Крылья Советов2 : 0

16-й тур
1)23.07.2002Локомотив - Анжи0 : 0
2)23.07.2002Шинник - ЦСКА1 : 1
3)23.07.2002Ростсельмаш - Торпедо0 : 1
4)23.07.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Сокол2 : 1
5)24.07.2002Спартак - Торпедо-ЗИЛ2 : 1
6)24.07.2002Алания - Зенит1 : 0
7)24.07.2002Уралан - Динамо1 : 3
8)24.07.2002Крылья Советов - Ротор1 : 0

17-й тур
1)28.07.2002ЦСКА - Локомотив0 : 1
2)29.07.2002Анжи - Шинник0 : 1
3)29.07.2002Ротор - Ростсельмаш0 : 0
4)29.07.2002Сокол - Уралан2 : 0
5)29.07.2002Динамо - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 1
6)30.07.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Алания0 : 0
7)30.07.2002Зенит - Спартак0 : 1
8)30.07.2002Торпедо - Крылья Советов4 : 3

18-й тур
1)03.08.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Зенит1 : 2
2)03.08.2002Алания - Сокол3 : 2
3)03.08.2002Уралан - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 0
4)03.08.2002Спартак - Динамо1 : 0
5)03.08.2002Крылья Советов - ЦСКА0 : 2
6)03.08.2002Ростсельмаш - Анжи2 : 0
7)03.08.2002Шинник - Ротор1 : 0
8)03.08.2002Локомотив - Торпедо1 : 0

19-й тур
1)07.08.2002Ротор - Локомотив0 : 2
2)09.08.2002ЦСКА - Ростсельмаш5 : 1
3)10.08.2002Торпедо - Шинник2 : 0
4)10.08.2002Зенит - Уралан2 : 1
5)10.08.2002Динамо - Алания0 : 1
6)11.08.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Сатурн-Ren TV0 : 0
7)11.08.2002Сокол - Спартак2 : 2
8)11.08.2002Анжи - Крылья Советов0 : 2

20-й тур
1)16.08.2002Спартак - Алания2 : 1
2)17.08.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Уралан5 : 2
3)17.08.2002Ротор - ЦСКА0 : 1
4)17.08.2002Анжи - Торпедо0 : 1
5)17.08.2002Ростсельмаш - Крылья Советов0 : 3
6)18.08.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Сокол2 : 0
7)19.08.2002Зенит - Динамо1 : 2
8)19.08.2002Шинник - Локомотив0 : 0

21-й тур
1)24.08.2002Динамо - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 1
2)24.08.2002Сокол - Зенит2 : 2
3)24.08.2002Алания - Сатурн-Ren TV0 : 1
4)24.08.2002Торпедо - Ротор3 : 1
5)24.08.2002Крылья Советов - Шинник4 : 1
6)24.08.2002Локомотив - Ростсельмаш3 : 0
7)25.08.2002ЦСКА - Анжи3 : 1
8)25.08.2002Уралан - Спартак1 : 1

22-й тур
1)31.08.2002Динамо - Сокол2 : 1
2)31.08.2002Спартак - Сатурн-Ren TV0 : 2
3)01.09.2002Зенит - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 0
4)01.09.2002Уралан - Алания2 : 0
5)01.09.2002ЦСКА - Торпедо2 : 3
6)01.09.2002Анжи - Ротор2 : 1
7)01.09.2002Ростсельмаш - Шинник1 : 1
8)01.09.2002Локомотив - Крылья Советов2 : 0

23-й тур
1)10.09.2002Торпедо - Зенит1 : 1
2)11.09.2002ЦСКА - Динамо2 : 3
3)11.09.2002Ротор - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 0
4)11.09.2002Анжи - Сокол0 : 1
5)11.09.2002Крылья Советов - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 0
6)11.09.2002Ростсельмаш - Алания1 : 1
7)11.09.2002Шинник - Уралан1 : 0
8)12.09.2002Локомотив - Спартак1 : 1

24-й тур
1)21.09.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Шинник2 : 3
2)21.09.2002Уралан - Крылья Советов1 : 0
3)21.09.2002Ростсельмаш - Спартак1 : 1
4)21.09.2002Динамо - Ротор2 : 3
5)21.09.2002Сокол - Торпедо0 : 4
6)23.09.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - ЦСКА0 : 2
7)23.09.2002Зенит - Анжи2 : 2
8)06.11.2002Алания - Локомотив1 : 1

25-й тур
1)05.07.2002Локомотив - Уралан1 : 0
2)20.07.2002Шинник - Спартак2 : 2
3)28.09.2002ЦСКА - Сокол3 : 0
4)28.09.2002Ротор - Зенит2 : 1
5)28.09.2002Анжи - Динамо0 : 1
6)28.09.2002Торпедо - Торпедо-ЗИЛ2 : 1
7)28.09.2002Крылья Советов - Алания1 : 0
8)28.09.2002Ростсельмаш - Сатурн-Ren TV2 : 1

26-й тур
1)06.10.2002Динамо - Торпедо3 : 3
2)06.10.2002Сокол - Ротор3 : 1
3)06.10.2002Зенит - ЦСКА0 : 2
4)06.10.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Локомотив2 : 1
5)06.10.2002Алания - Шинник2 : 1
6)06.10.2002Уралан - Ростсельмаш0 : 0
7)06.10.2002Спартак - Крылья Советов3 : 1
8)07.10.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Анжи1 : 0

27-й тур
1)19.10.2002Локомотив - Торпедо-ЗИЛ3 : 0
2)26.10.2002Ротор - Спартак0 : 3
3)26.10.2002Анжи - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 1
4)26.10.2002Торпедо - Алания2 : 0
5)26.10.2002Крылья Советов - Сокол0 : 1
6)26.10.2002Ростсельмаш - Динамо1 : 1
7)26.10.2002Шинник - Зенит1 : 1
8)27.10.2002ЦСКА - Уралан2 : 1

28-й тур
1)07.08.2002Спартак - Анжи2 : 1
2)02.11.2002Динамо - Шинник0 : 1
3)02.11.2002Сокол - Локомотив0 : 3
4)02.11.2002Зенит - Ростсельмаш0 : 2
5)02.11.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - Ротор2 : 1
6)02.11.2002Алания - ЦСКА0 : 1
7)02.11.2002Уралан - Торпедо0 : 1
8)03.11.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Крылья Советов0 : 2

29-й тур
1)09.11.2002ЦСКА - Спартак2 : 1
2)10.11.2002Ротор - Уралан2 : 0
3)10.11.2002Анжи - Алания0 : 1
4)10.11.2002Торпедо - Сатурн-Ren TV1 : 1
5)10.11.2002Динамо - Крылья Советов0 : 0
6)10.11.2002Ростсельмаш - Сокол1 : 1
7)10.11.2002Шинник - Торпедо-ЗИЛ2 : 0
8)10.11.2002Локомотив - Зенит2 : 1

30-й тур
1)17.11.2002Динамо - Локомотив1 : 2
2)17.11.2002Сокол - Шинник1 : 3
3)17.11.2002Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Ростсельмаш2 : 0
4)17.11.2002Зенит - Крылья Советов1 : 2
5)17.11.2002Сатурн-Ren TV - ЦСКА0 : 3
6)17.11.2002Алания - Ротор0 : 1
7)17.11.2002Уралан - Анжи0 : 1
8)17.11.2002Спартак - Торпедо0 : 1

31-й тур

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Гусев Ролан ЦСКА 15 4
2 Кириченко Дмитрий ЦСКА 15 2
3 Кержаков Александр Зенит 14 0
4 Бесчастных Владимир Спартак 12 6
5 Каряка Андрей Крылья Советов 12 3
6 Пошкус Робертас Крылья Советов 11 0
7 Рогачев Сергей Сатурн-Ren TV 11 1
8 Семшов Игорь Торпедо 11 0
9 Циклаури Зураб Уралан 10 2
10 Ширко Александр Торпедо 10 0
11 Сычев Дмитрий Спартак 9 0
12 Базаев Джамбулад Зенит, Алания 8 2
13 Кечинов Валерий Сатурн-Ren TV, Шинник 8 2
14 Попов Денис ЦСКА 8 0
15 Ашветия Михаил Алания 7 0
16 Евсеев Вадим Локомотив 7 0
17 Есипов Валерий Ротор 7 3
18 Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив 7 2
19 Пименов Руслан Локомотив 7 0
20 Смирнов Дмитрий Ал. Торпедо-ЗИЛ 7 0
21 Адаму Баба Локомотив, Ростсельмаш 6 0
22 Гаушо Крылья Советов 6 0
23 Деметрадзе Георгий Алания 6 2
24 Короман Огнен Динамо 6 0
25 Леонченко Владимир Торпедо 6 4
26 Медведев Алексей Сатурн-Ren TV 6 0
27 Семак Сергей ЦСКА 6 1
28 Федьков Андрей Сокол 6 0
29 Балтиев Руслан Сокол 5 0
30 Булыкин Дмитрий Динамо 5 0

Все авторы голов
 ≡ 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru