Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол

2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Чемпионат России. Премьер-лига . 2010

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Зенит 30 20 8 2 61-21 68
2 ЦСКА 30 18 8 4 51-22 62
3 Рубин 30 15 13 2 37-16 58
4 Спартак М 30 13 10 7 43-33 49
5 Локомотив 30 13 9 8 34-29 48
6 Спартак Нч 30 12 8 10 40-37 44
7 Динамо 30 9 13 8 38-31 40
8 Томь 30 10 7 13 35-43 37
9 Ростов 30 10 4 16 27-44 34
10 Сатурн 30 8 10 12 27-38 34
11 Анжи 30 9 6 15 29-39 33
12 Терек 30 8 9 13 28-34 33
13 Крылья Советов 30 7 10 13 28-40 31
14 Амкар 30 8 6 16 24-35 30
15 Алания 30 7 9 14 25-41 30
16 Сибирь 30 4 8 18 34-58 20


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)12.03.2010ЦСКА - Амкар1 : 0
2)13.03.2010Крылья Советов - Зенит0 : 1
3)13.03.2010Ростов - Томь0 : 2
4)13.03.2010Анжи - Спартак Нч0 : 0
5)14.03.2010Алания - Сатурн1 : 1
6)14.03.2010Сибирь - Терек0 : 2
7)14.03.2010Рубин - Локомотив2 : 0
8)14.03.2010Спартак М - Динамо0 : 1

2-й тур
1)19.03.2010Спартак Нч - Алания2 : 1
2)20.03.2010Амкар - Анжи1 : 0
3)20.03.2010Сатурн - Сибирь1 : 1
4)20.03.2010Терек - Ростов1 : 1
5)20.03.2010Локомотив - Крылья Советов3 : 0
6)21.03.2010Зенит - Спартак М1 : 1
7)21.03.2010ЦСКА - Динамо0 : 0
8)22.03.2010Томь - Рубин0 : 1

3-й тур
1)26.03.2010Анжи - ЦСКА1 : 2
2)26.03.2010Алания - Амкар0 : 0
3)27.03.2010Сибирь - Спартак Нч0 : 2
4)27.03.2010Крылья Советов - Томь2 : 3
5)27.03.2010Динамо - Зенит1 : 2
6)28.03.2010Спартак М - Локомотив2 : 1
7)28.03.2010Рубин - Терек0 : 0
8)28.03.2010Ростов - Сатурн1 : 0

4-й тур
1)03.04.2010Анжи - Алания2 : 0
2)03.04.2010Амкар - Сибирь3 : 1
3)03.04.2010Спартак Нч - Ростов5 : 2
4)04.04.2010Локомотив - Динамо3 : 2
5)04.04.2010Томь - Спартак М2 : 2
6)04.04.2010Терек - Крылья Советов2 : 0
7)04.04.2010Сатурн - Рубин0 : 0
8)28.04.2010ЦСКА - Зенит0 : 2

5-й тур
1)10.04.2010Крылья Советов - Сатурн2 : 1
2)10.04.2010Спартак М - Терек2 : 1
3)10.04.2010Динамо - Томь0 : 0
4)11.04.2010Зенит - Локомотив1 : 0
5)11.04.2010Ростов - Амкар2 : 1
6)11.04.2010Сибирь - Анжи2 : 4
7)11.04.2010Алания - ЦСКА1 : 3
8)12.04.2010Рубин - Спартак Нч1 : 1

6-й тур
1)17.04.2010ЦСКА - Локомотив1 : 1
2)17.04.2010Алания - Сибирь2 : 1
3)17.04.2010Амкар - Рубин0 : 1
4)17.04.2010Томь - Зенит0 : 0
5)18.04.2010Терек - Динамо1 : 1
6)18.04.2010Сатурн - Спартак М0 : 0
7)18.04.2010Спартак Нч - Крылья Советов1 : 0
8)19.04.2010Анжи - Ростов1 : 2

7-й тур
1)24.04.2010Сибирь - ЦСКА1 : 4
2)24.04.2010Динамо - Сатурн1 : 0
3)24.04.2010Локомотив - Томь2 : 1
4)25.04.2010Зенит - Терек0 : 0
5)25.04.2010Спартак М - Спартак Нч0 : 0
6)25.04.2010Ростов - Алания0 : 1
7)25.04.2010Рубин - Анжи0 : 0
8)26.04.2010Крылья Советов - Амкар1 : 1

8-й тур
1)30.04.2010Анжи - Крылья Советов0 : 0
2)01.05.2010Спартак Нч - Динамо1 : 0
3)01.05.2010Терек - Локомотив0 : 0
4)02.05.2010Сатурн - Зенит0 : 1
5)02.05.2010Амкар - Спартак М0 : 2
6)02.05.2010Сибирь - Ростов2 : 0
7)02.05.2010Алания - Рубин1 : 1
8)02.05.2010ЦСКА - Томь3 : 1

9-й тур
1)05.05.2010Крылья Советов - Алания1 : 0
2)05.05.2010Динамо - Амкар1 : 1
3)05.05.2010Локомотив - Сатурн0 : 1
4)06.05.2010Томь - Терек2 : 1
5)06.05.2010Зенит - Спартак Нч3 : 1
6)06.05.2010Рубин - Сибирь1 : 0
7)06.05.2010Спартак М - Анжи3 : 0
8)06.05.2010Ростов - ЦСКА1 : 0

10-й тур
1)10.05.2010Амкар - Зенит0 : 2
2)10.05.2010Ростов - Рубин0 : 2
3)10.05.2010Сибирь - Крылья Советов4 : 1
4)10.05.2010Алания - Спартак М5 : 2
5)10.05.2010ЦСКА - Терек4 : 1
6)11.05.2010Анжи - Динамо1 : 1
7)11.05.2010Спартак Нч - Локомотив1 : 1
8)11.05.2010Сатурн - Томь1 : 2

11-й тур
1)14.05.2010Терек - Сатурн2 : 0
2)14.05.2010Крылья Советов - Ростов1 : 2
3)14.05.2010Рубин - ЦСКА0 : 1
4)15.05.2010Динамо - Алания2 : 0
5)15.05.2010Локомотив - Амкар2 : 0
6)15.05.2010Томь - Спартак Нч1 : 0
7)04.07.2010Зенит - Анжи2 : 1
8)21.07.2010Спартак М - Сибирь5 : 3

12-й тур
1)08.07.2010Спартак Нч - Терек2 : 1
2)09.07.2010Рубин - Крылья Советов3 : 0
3)09.07.2010Ростов - Спартак М1 : 0
4)09.07.2010Сибирь - Динамо2 : 2
5)09.07.2010Алания - Зенит1 : 3
6)10.07.2010ЦСКА - Сатурн1 : 1
7)10.07.2010Анжи - Локомотив1 : 2
8)10.07.2010Амкар - Томь2 : 1

13-й тур
1)17.07.2010Спартак М - Рубин0 : 1
2)17.07.2010Динамо - Ростов3 : 2
3)17.07.2010Зенит - Сибирь2 : 0
4)18.07.2010Томь - Анжи1 : 4
5)18.07.2010Локомотив - Алания3 : 0
6)18.07.2010Терек - Амкар1 : 0
7)19.07.2010Крылья Советов - ЦСКА0 : 1
8)19.07.2010Сатурн - Спартак Нч3 : 1

14-й тур
1)24.07.2010Рубин - Динамо2 : 0
2)24.07.2010Ростов - Зенит1 : 3
3)24.07.2010Алания - Томь2 : 1
4)25.07.2010ЦСКА - Спартак Нч1 : 2
5)25.07.2010Анжи - Терек1 : 0
6)25.07.2010Сибирь - Локомотив2 : 2
7)25.07.2010Крылья Советов - Спартак М0 : 0
8)25.07.2010Амкар - Сатурн0 : 1

15-й тур
1)30.07.2010Спартак Нч - Амкар2 : 1
2)30.07.2010Сатурн - Анжи1 : 0
3)31.07.2010Терек - Алания2 : 0
4)31.07.2010Зенит - Рубин2 : 0
5)31.07.2010Динамо - Крылья Советов1 : 1
6)01.08.2010Спартак М - ЦСКА1 : 2
7)01.08.2010Локомотив - Ростов0 : 1
8)02.08.2010Томь - Сибирь3 : 2

16-й тур
1)06.08.2010Ростов - Терек1 : 0
2)07.08.2010Анжи - Амкар1 : 0
3)07.08.2010Крылья Советов - Локомотив0 : 0
4)08.08.2010Алания - Спартак Нч1 : 0
5)08.08.2010Сибирь - Сатурн0 : 1
6)08.08.2010Рубин - Томь2 : 1
7)27.10.2010Динамо - ЦСКА0 : 0
8)27.10.2010Спартак М - Зенит1 : 0

17-й тур
1)14.08.2010Зенит - Динамо1 : 1
2)14.08.2010Томь - Крылья Советов1 : 1
3)14.08.2010Сатурн - Ростов0 : 2
4)14.08.2010Спартак Нч - Сибирь4 : 2
5)15.08.2010ЦСКА - Анжи4 : 0
6)15.08.2010Амкар - Алания1 : 0
7)15.08.2010Терек - Рубин1 : 1
8)15.08.2010Локомотив - Спартак М2 : 3

18-й тур
1)20.08.2010Ростов - Спартак Нч1 : 1
2)21.08.2010Спартак М - Томь4 : 2
3)21.08.2010Крылья Советов - Терек1 : 3
4)22.08.2010Алания - Анжи0 : 0
5)22.08.2010Сибирь - Амкар1 : 0
6)22.08.2010Рубин - Сатурн2 : 0
7)22.08.2010Динамо - Локомотив3 : 0
8)10.11.2010Зенит - ЦСКА1 : 3

19-й тур
1)28.08.2010Терек - Спартак М2 : 0
2)28.08.2010Сатурн - Крылья Советов1 : 1
3)28.08.2010Спартак Нч - Рубин1 : 1
4)28.08.2010Амкар - Ростов1 : 0
5)29.08.2010ЦСКА - Алания2 : 1
6)29.08.2010Томь - Динамо1 : 0
7)29.08.2010Локомотив - Зенит0 : 3
8)30.08.2010Анжи - Сибирь1 : 0

20-й тур
1)11.09.2010Зенит - Томь2 : 0
2)11.09.2010Спартак М - Сатурн2 : 1
3)11.09.2010Рубин - Амкар3 : 0
4)11.09.2010Сибирь - Алания1 : 2
5)12.09.2010Локомотив - ЦСКА1 : 0
6)12.09.2010Ростов - Анжи1 : 0
7)12.09.2010Крылья Советов - Спартак Нч2 : 0
8)12.09.2010Динамо - Терек3 : 1

21-й тур
1)18.09.2010Сатурн - Динамо3 : 2
2)18.09.2010Амкар - Крылья Советов2 : 1
3)18.09.2010Алания - Ростов0 : 0
4)19.09.2010Анжи - Рубин0 : 1
5)19.09.2010Томь - Локомотив1 : 1
6)20.09.2010Терек - Зенит0 : 0
7)20.09.2010Спартак Нч - Спартак М0 : 2
8)20.09.2010ЦСКА - Сибирь1 : 0

22-й тур
1)24.09.2010Спартак М - Амкар2 : 2
2)25.09.2010Рубин - Алания1 : 0
3)25.09.2010Зенит - Сатурн6 : 1
4)26.09.2010Локомотив - Терек2 : 1
5)26.09.2010Динамо - Спартак Нч0 : 3
6)26.09.2010Ростов - Сибирь0 : 1
7)26.09.2010Томь - ЦСКА0 : 3
8)27.09.2010Крылья Советов - Анжи3 : 0

23-й тур
1)02.10.2010Алания - Крылья Советов2 : 3
2)02.10.2010Амкар - Динамо0 : 1
3)02.10.2010Терек - Томь1 : 0
4)03.10.2010Сатурн - Локомотив0 : 1
5)03.10.2010Спартак Нч - Зенит2 : 3
6)03.10.2010Сибирь - Рубин2 : 2
7)03.10.2010Анжи - Спартак М0 : 1
8)03.10.2010ЦСКА - Ростов2 : 0

24-й тур
1)15.10.2010Спартак М - Алания3 : 0
2)16.10.2010Рубин - Ростов2 : 1
3)16.10.2010Зенит - Амкар2 : 0
4)16.10.2010Томь - Сатурн2 : 2
5)17.10.2010Локомотив - Спартак Нч1 : 0
6)17.10.2010Крылья Советов - Сибирь1 : 1
7)17.10.2010Динамо - Анжи4 : 0
8)17.10.2010Терек - ЦСКА0 : 3

25-й тур
1)23.10.2010Алания - Динамо0 : 0
2)23.10.2010Сибирь - Спартак М0 : 0
3)23.10.2010Спартак Нч - Томь2 : 1
4)23.10.2010Сатурн - Терек1 : 0
5)24.10.2010Амкар - Локомотив1 : 2
6)24.10.2010Ростов - Крылья Советов1 : 2
7)24.10.2010Анжи - Зенит3 : 3
8)24.10.2010ЦСКА - Рубин0 : 0

26-й тур
1)29.10.2010Крылья Советов - Рубин0 : 2
2)30.10.2010Динамо - Сибирь4 : 1
3)30.10.2010Спартак М - Ростов2 : 1
4)31.10.2010Терек - Спартак Нч1 : 1
5)31.10.2010Томь - Амкар1 : 0
6)31.10.2010Зенит - Алания3 : 0
7)31.10.2010Локомотив - Анжи1 : 0
8)31.10.2010Сатурн - ЦСКА1 : 1

27-й тур
1)05.11.2010Спартак Нч - Сатурн2 : 0
2)06.11.2010Амкар - Терек2 : 0
3)06.11.2010Ростов - Динамо1 : 1
4)06.11.2010Анжи - Томь1 : 0
5)07.11.2010ЦСКА - Крылья Советов4 : 3
6)07.11.2010Алания - Локомотив0 : 0
7)07.11.2010Сибирь - Зенит2 : 5
8)08.11.2010Рубин - Спартак М1 : 1

28-й тур
1)12.11.2010Сатурн - Амкар2 : 2
2)13.11.2010Томь - Алания1 : 1
3)13.11.2010Терек - Анжи1 : 3
4)13.11.2010Динамо - Рубин2 : 2
5)14.11.2010Локомотив - Сибирь1 : 1
6)14.11.2010Зенит - Ростов5 : 0
7)14.11.2010Спартак М - Крылья Советов0 : 0
8)14.11.2010Спартак Нч - ЦСКА1 : 1

29-й тур
1)20.11.2010Амкар - Спартак Нч3 : 1
2)20.11.2010Крылья Советов - Динамо1 : 0
3)20.11.2010Рубин - Зенит2 : 2
4)20.11.2010Ростов - Локомотив1 : 2
5)20.11.2010Сибирь - Томь0 : 1
6)20.11.2010Алания - Терек2 : 1
7)20.11.2010Анжи - Сатурн1 : 2
8)20.11.2010ЦСКА - Спартак М3 : 1

30-й тур
1)28.11.2010Зенит - Крылья Советов0 : 0
2)28.11.2010Локомотив - Рубин0 : 0
3)28.11.2010Томь - Ростов3 : 1
4)28.11.2010Терек - Сибирь1 : 1
5)28.11.2010Сатурн - Алания1 : 1
6)28.11.2010Спартак Нч - Анжи1 : 3
7)28.11.2010Амкар - ЦСКА0 : 0
8)28.11.2010Динамо - Спартак М1 : 1

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Веллитон Спартак М 19 0
2 Алиев Александр Локомотив 14 3
3 Корниленко Сергей Рубин, Томь 14 6
4 Кержаков Александр Зенит 13 0
5 Данни Зенит 10 1
6 Дзюба Артем Томь 10 3
7 Дядюн Владимир Спартак Нч 10 0
8 Асильдаров Шамиль Терек 9 1
9 Вагнер Лав ЦСКА 9 2
10 Кураньи Кевин Динамо 9 1
11 Адамов Роман Ростов 8 2
12 Бухаров Александр Зенит, Рубин 8 0
13 Кириченко Дмитрий Сатурн 8 1
14 Медведев Алексей Рубин, Сибирь 8 0
15 Нобоа Кристиан Рубин 8 3
16 Сычев Дмитрий Локомотив 8 1
17 Цораев Давид Анжи 8 2
18 Ари Спартак М 7 0
19 Нецид Томаш ЦСКА 7 0
20 Быстров Владимир Зенит 6 0
21 Дзагоев Алан ЦСКА 6 2
22 Леандро Спартак Нч 6 4
23 Широков Роман Зенит 6 3
24 Гильерме ЦСКА 5 0
25 Голенда Ян Анжи 5 0
26 Думбия Сейду ЦСКА 5 0
27 Касаев Алан Рубин 5 0
28 Комбаров Дмитрий Спартак М, Динамо 5 3
29 Лазович Данко Зенит 5 1
30 Маурисио Терек 5 0

Все авторы голов

Рейтинг@Mail.ru