Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол



2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. Второй дивизион Юг. 2010

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Черноморец 32 24 4 4 63-20 76
2 Торпедо Ам 32 20 9 3 41-15 69
3 Машук-КМВ 32 18 8 6 53-27 62
4 Астрахань 32 17 7 8 58-35 58
5 Краснодар-2000 32 15 11 6 51-27 56
6 Беслан-ФАЮР 32 12 9 11 36-37 45
7 Кавказтрансгаз-2005 32 12 8 12 40-51 44
8 МИТОС 32 11 9 12 47-45 42
9 Дружба 32 12 5 15 37-40 41
10 Ангушт 32 9 13 10 37-43 40
11 Энергия 32 10 9 13 43-52 39
12 Дагдизель 32 10 7 15 42-42 37
13 Динамо Ст 32 8 13 11 34-47 37
14 СКА 32 9 9 14 34-39 36
15 Таганрог 32 8 4 20 28-53 28
16 Автодор 32 5 8 19 31-50 23
17 Батайск-2007 32 4 3 25 19-71 15


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)10.04.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Машук-КМВ0 : 3
2)10.04.2010Черноморец - Беслан-ФАЮР2 : 1
3)10.04.2010МИТОС - СКА2 : 0
4)10.04.2010Дружба - Таганрог3 : 0
5)10.04.2010Автодор - Энергия1 : 2
6)10.04.2010Дагдизель - Батайск-20072 : 1
7)10.04.2010Торпедо Ам - Краснодар-20001 : 0
8)16.05.2010Астрахань - Динамо Ст2 : 1

2-й тур
1)17.04.2010Машук-КМВ - Торпедо Ам0 : 1
2)17.04.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 1
3)17.04.2010СКА - Черноморец2 : 3
4)17.04.2010Таганрог - МИТОС1 : 2
5)17.04.2010Динамо Ст - Дружба0 : 1
6)17.04.2010Энергия - Астрахань3 : 3
7)17.04.2010Батайск-2007 - Автодор1 : 1
8)17.04.2010Ангушт - Дагдизель1 : 1

3-й тур
1)22.04.2010Краснодар-2000 - Машук-КМВ2 : 2
2)22.04.2010Торпедо Ам - Беслан-ФАЮР3 : 1
3)22.04.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - СКА0 : 1
4)22.04.2010Черноморец - Таганрог1 : 0
5)22.04.2010МИТОС - Динамо Ст1 : 2
6)22.04.2010Дружба - Энергия1 : 2
7)22.04.2010Астрахань - Батайск-20072 : 0
8)22.04.2010Автодор - Ангушт2 : 1

4-й тур
1)30.04.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Краснодар-20001 : 0
2)30.04.2010СКА - Торпедо Ам0 : 1
3)30.04.2010Таганрог - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 3
4)30.04.2010Динамо Ст - Черноморец0 : 3
5)30.04.2010Энергия - МИТОС1 : 0
6)30.04.2010Батайск-2007 - Дружба0 : 0
7)30.04.2010Дагдизель - Автодор5 : 1
8)30.04.2010Ангушт - Астрахань1 : 1

5-й тур
1)06.05.2010Машук-КМВ - Беслан-ФАЮР1 : 0
2)06.05.2010Краснодар-2000 - СКА1 : 1
3)06.05.2010Торпедо Ам - Таганрог1 : 1
4)06.05.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Динамо Ст2 : 2
5)06.05.2010Черноморец - Энергия0 : 1
6)06.05.2010МИТОС - Батайск-20072 : 3
7)06.05.2010Астрахань - Дагдизель3 : 1
8)06.05.2010Дружба - Ангушт2 : 0

6-й тур
1)13.05.2010СКА - Машук-КМВ2 : 3
2)13.05.2010Таганрог - Краснодар-20001 : 3
3)13.05.2010Динамо Ст - Торпедо Ам0 : 3
4)13.05.2010Энергия - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 1
5)13.05.2010Батайск-2007 - Черноморец1 : 3
6)13.05.2010Автодор - Астрахань1 : 3
7)13.05.2010Дагдизель - Дружба1 : 0
8)13.05.2010Ангушт - МИТОС1 : 1

7-й тур
1)20.05.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - СКА2 : 0
2)20.05.2010Машук-КМВ - Таганрог1 : 0
3)20.05.2010Краснодар-2000 - Динамо Ст0 : 0
4)20.05.2010Торпедо Ам - Энергия1 : 0
5)20.05.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Батайск-20071 : 0
6)20.05.2010Дружба - Автодор1 : 3
7)20.05.2010МИТОС - Дагдизель2 : 2
8)20.05.2010Черноморец - Ангушт4 : 0

8-й тур
1)26.05.2010Таганрог - Беслан-ФАЮР1 : 0
2)26.05.2010Динамо Ст - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
3)26.05.2010Энергия - Краснодар-20000 : 2
4)26.05.2010Батайск-2007 - Торпедо Ам0 : 3
5)26.05.2010Астрахань - Дружба0 : 1
6)26.05.2010Автодор - МИТОС0 : 1
7)26.05.2010Дагдизель - Черноморец0 : 3
8)26.05.2010Ангушт - Кавказтрансгаз-20052 : 2

9-й тур
1)31.05.2010Черноморец - Автодор1 : 0
2)01.06.2010СКА - Таганрог2 : 0
3)01.06.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Динамо Ст0 : 0
4)01.06.2010Машук-КМВ - Энергия3 : 1
5)01.06.2010МИТОС - Астрахань2 : 2
6)01.06.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Дагдизель1 : 0
7)01.06.2010Торпедо Ам - Ангушт0 : 0
8)02.06.2010Краснодар-2000 - Батайск-20071 : 0

10-й тур
1)08.06.2010Динамо Ст - СКА0 : 0
2)08.06.2010Энергия - Беслан-ФАЮР3 : 2
3)08.06.2010Батайск-2007 - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
4)08.06.2010Дружба - МИТОС3 : 0
5)08.06.2010Астрахань - Черноморец0 : 1
6)08.06.2010Автодор - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 1
7)09.06.2010Ангушт - Краснодар-20000 : 1
8)09.06.2010Дагдизель - Торпедо Ам0 : 1

11-й тур
1)14.06.2010Краснодар-2000 - Дагдизель1 : 1
2)15.06.2010Таганрог - Динамо Ст1 : 0
3)15.06.2010СКА - Энергия1 : 1
4)15.06.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Батайск-20073 : 2
5)15.06.2010Черноморец - Дружба4 : 0
6)15.06.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Астрахань2 : 0
7)15.06.2010Торпедо Ам - Автодор1 : 0
8)15.06.2010Машук-КМВ - Ангушт5 : 0

12-й тур
1)21.06.2010Энергия - Таганрог1 : 0
2)21.06.2010Батайск-2007 - СКА0 : 1
3)21.06.2010МИТОС - Черноморец1 : 3
4)21.06.2010Дружба - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 2
5)21.06.2010Астрахань - Торпедо Ам1 : 0
6)21.06.2010Автодор - Краснодар-20001 : 2
7)21.06.2010Дагдизель - Машук-КМВ1 : 3
8)21.06.2010Ангушт - Беслан-ФАЮР0 : 1

13-й тур
1)28.06.2010Динамо Ст - Энергия3 : 1
2)28.06.2010Таганрог - Батайск-20071 : 4
3)28.06.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - МИТОС1 : 3
4)28.06.2010Торпедо Ам - Дружба0 : 0
5)28.06.2010Краснодар-2000 - Астрахань0 : 0
6)28.06.2010Машук-КМВ - Автодор3 : 2
7)28.06.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Дагдизель2 : 1
8)28.06.2010СКА - Ангушт0 : 1

14-й тур
1)04.07.2010Батайск-2007 - Динамо Ст5 : 0
2)04.07.2010Дружба - Краснодар-20001 : 0
3)04.07.2010Астрахань - Машук-КМВ3 : 0
4)04.07.2010Автодор - Беслан-ФАЮР1 : 3
5)04.07.2010Дагдизель - СКА3 : 0
6)04.07.2010Ангушт - Таганрог2 : 0
7)05.07.2010МИТОС - Торпедо Ам0 : 1
8)05.07.2010Черноморец - Кавказтрансгаз-20052 : 1

15-й тур
1)10.07.2010Энергия - Батайск-20073 : 1
2)10.07.2010Торпедо Ам - Черноморец0 : 3
3)10.07.2010Краснодар-2000 - МИТОС3 : 1
4)10.07.2010Машук-КМВ - Дружба3 : 0
5)10.07.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Астрахань0 : 2
6)10.07.2010СКА - Автодор2 : 1
7)10.07.2010Таганрог - Дагдизель2 : 0
8)10.07.2010Динамо Ст - Ангушт0 : 0

16-й тур
1)16.07.2010МИТОС - Машук-КМВ2 : 0
2)16.07.2010Дружба - Беслан-ФАЮР0 : 1
3)16.07.2010Астрахань - СКА0 : 0
4)16.07.2010Автодор - Таганрог0 : 1
5)16.07.2010Дагдизель - Динамо Ст1 : 0
6)16.07.2010Ангушт - Энергия7 : 2
7)16.07.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Торпедо Ам0 : 1
8)18.07.2010Черноморец - Краснодар-20001 : 0

17-й тур
1)22.07.2010Батайск-2007 - Ангушт0 : 0
2)22.07.2010Краснодар-2000 - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 2
3)22.07.2010Машук-КМВ - Черноморец2 : 1
4)22.07.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - МИТОС1 : 1
5)22.07.2010СКА - Дружба1 : 1
6)22.07.2010Таганрог - Астрахань3 : 0
7)22.07.2010Динамо Ст - Автодор1 : 1
8)22.07.2010Энергия - Дагдизель2 : 1

18-й тур
1)02.08.2010Торпедо Ам - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
2)02.08.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Беслан-ФАЮР1 : 1
3)02.08.2010Черноморец - СКА2 : 1
4)02.08.2010МИТОС - Таганрог6 : 0
5)02.08.2010Дружба - Динамо Ст3 : 1
6)02.08.2010Автодор - Батайск-20073 : 0
7)02.08.2010Дагдизель - Ангушт5 : 1
8)03.08.2010Астрахань - Энергия3 : 0

19-й тур
1)08.08.2010Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-20002 : 0
2)08.08.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Торпедо Ам0 : 0
3)08.08.2010СКА - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 1
4)08.08.2010Таганрог - Черноморец0 : 1
5)08.08.2010Динамо Ст - МИТОС3 : 2
6)08.08.2010Энергия - Дружба1 : 1
7)08.08.2010Батайск-2007 - Астрахань0 : 3
8)08.08.2010Ангушт - Автодор0 : 0

20-й тур
1)13.08.2010Торпедо Ам - СКА2 : 1
2)13.08.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Таганрог3 : 1
3)13.08.2010Черноморец - Динамо Ст0 : 0
4)13.08.2010МИТОС - Энергия1 : 1
5)13.08.2010Дружба - Батайск-20073 : 0
6)13.08.2010Автодор - Дагдизель1 : 1
7)13.08.2010Астрахань - Ангушт1 : 0
8)14.08.2010Краснодар-2000 - Беслан-ФАЮР2 : 0

21-й тур
1)19.08.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
2)19.08.2010СКА - Краснодар-20001 : 1
3)19.08.2010Таганрог - Торпедо Ам0 : 1
4)19.08.2010Динамо Ст - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 1
5)19.08.2010Энергия - Черноморец0 : 1
6)19.08.2010Батайск-2007 - МИТОС0 : 3
7)19.08.2010Дагдизель - Астрахань0 : 1
8)19.08.2010Ангушт - Дружба1 : 0

22-й тур
1)25.08.2010Машук-КМВ - СКА2 : 0
2)25.08.2010Краснодар-2000 - Таганрог1 : 1
3)25.08.2010Торпедо Ам - Динамо Ст3 : 0
4)25.08.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Энергия2 : 1
5)25.08.2010Черноморец - Батайск-20073 : 0
6)25.08.2010Астрахань - Автодор0 : 3
7)25.08.2010Дружба - Дагдизель0 : 4
8)25.08.2010МИТОС - Ангушт2 : 1

23-й тур
1)31.08.2010СКА - Беслан-ФАЮР3 : 1
2)31.08.2010Таганрог - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
3)31.08.2010Динамо Ст - Краснодар-20001 : 1
4)31.08.2010Энергия - Торпедо Ам1 : 3
5)31.08.2010Батайск-2007 - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 3
6)31.08.2010Автодор - Дружба0 : 1
7)31.08.2010Дагдизель - МИТОС1 : 1
8)31.08.2010Ангушт - Черноморец1 : 0

24-й тур
1)06.09.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Таганрог2 : 1
2)06.09.2010Машук-КМВ - Динамо Ст2 : 2
3)06.09.2010Краснодар-2000 - Энергия3 : 1
4)06.09.2010Торпедо Ам - Батайск-20073 : 0
5)06.09.2010Дружба - Астрахань3 : 3
6)06.09.2010МИТОС - Автодор0 : 0
7)06.09.2010Черноморец - Дагдизель2 : 0
8)06.09.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Ангушт3 : 3

25-й тур
1)12.09.2010Таганрог - СКА2 : 1
2)12.09.2010Динамо Ст - Беслан-ФАЮР2 : 1
3)12.09.2010Энергия - Машук-КМВ2 : 3
4)12.09.2010Батайск-2007 - Краснодар-20000 : 3
5)12.09.2010Астрахань - МИТОС4 : 2
6)12.09.2010Автодор - Черноморец0 : 3
7)12.09.2010Дагдизель - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 1
8)12.09.2010Ангушт - Торпедо Ам3 : 1

26-й тур
1)18.09.2010СКА - Динамо Ст4 : 1
2)18.09.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Энергия1 : 1
3)18.09.2010Машук-КМВ - Батайск-20073 : 0
4)18.09.2010МИТОС - Дружба2 : 1
5)18.09.2010Черноморец - Астрахань2 : 4
6)18.09.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Автодор2 : 1
7)18.09.2010Торпедо Ам - Дагдизель3 : 1
8)18.09.2010Краснодар-2000 - Ангушт4 : 0

27-й тур
1)24.09.2010Динамо Ст - Таганрог3 : 2
2)24.09.2010Энергия - СКА1 : 1
3)24.09.2010Батайск-2007 - Беслан-ФАЮР0 : 3
4)24.09.2010Дружба - Черноморец0 : 2
5)24.09.2010Астрахань - Кавказтрансгаз-20055 : 0
6)24.09.2010Автодор - Торпедо Ам1 : 1
7)24.09.2010Дагдизель - Краснодар-20000 : 2
8)24.09.2010Ангушт - Машук-КМВ0 : 0

28-й тур
1)30.09.2010Таганрог - Энергия2 : 1
2)30.09.2010СКА - Батайск-20073 : 0
3)30.09.2010Черноморец - МИТОС3 : 0
4)30.09.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Дружба1 : 2
5)30.09.2010Торпедо Ам - Астрахань2 : 0
6)30.09.2010Машук-КМВ - Дагдизель0 : 0
7)30.09.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Ангушт1 : 1
8)15.10.2010Краснодар-2000 - Автодор3 : 3

29-й тур
1)06.10.2010Энергия - Динамо Ст1 : 1
2)06.10.2010Батайск-2007 - Таганрог0 : 3
3)06.10.2010МИТОС - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 0
4)06.10.2010Дружба - Торпедо Ам0 : 1
5)06.10.2010Астрахань - Краснодар-20001 : 2
6)06.10.2010Автодор - Машук-КМВ1 : 3
7)06.10.2010Дагдизель - Беслан-ФАЮР0 : 2
8)06.10.2010Ангушт - СКА2 : 0

30-й тур
1)12.10.2010Динамо Ст - Батайск-20073 : 0
2)12.10.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Черноморец1 : 4
3)12.10.2010Торпедо Ам - МИТОС0 : 0
4)12.10.2010Краснодар-2000 - Дружба3 : 2
5)12.10.2010Машук-КМВ - Астрахань3 : 2
6)12.10.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Автодор0 : 1
7)12.10.2010СКА - Дагдизель2 : 1
8)12.10.2010Таганрог - Ангушт0 : 1

31-й тур
1)18.10.2010Батайск-2007 - Энергия0 : 3
2)18.10.2010Черноморец - Торпедо Ам2 : 2
3)18.10.2010МИТОС - Краснодар-20001 : 4
4)18.10.2010Дружба - Машук-КМВ1 : 2
5)18.10.2010Астрахань - Беслан-ФАЮР5 : 1
6)18.10.2010Автодор - СКА0 : 1
7)18.10.2010Дагдизель - Таганрог4 : 2
8)18.10.2010Ангушт - Динамо Ст2 : 2

32-й тур
1)24.10.2010Торпедо Ам - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 0
2)24.10.2010Машук-КМВ - МИТОС0 : 0
3)24.10.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Дружба1 : 0
4)24.10.2010Таганрог - Автодор1 : 1
5)24.10.2010Динамо Ст - Дагдизель1 : 1
6)24.10.2010Энергия - Ангушт2 : 2
7)25.10.2010СКА - Астрахань1 : 1
8)25.10.2010Краснодар-2000 - Черноморец0 : 0

33-й тур
1)30.10.2010Дружба - СКА1 : 0
2)30.10.2010Астрахань - Таганрог1 : 0
3)30.10.2010Автодор - Динамо Ст1 : 2
4)30.10.2010Дагдизель - Энергия1 : 0
5)30.10.2010Ангушт - Батайск-20073 : 0
6)30.10.2010Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Краснодар-20001 : 5
7)30.10.2010Черноморец - Машук-КМВ2 : 1
8)30.10.2010МИТОС - Беслан-ФАЮР1 : 2

34-й тур
1)05.11.2010Машук-КМВ - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 0
2)05.11.2010Беслан-ФАЮР - Черноморец1 : 1
3)05.11.2010СКА - МИТОС1 : 2
4)05.11.2010Таганрог - Дружба1 : 4
5)05.11.2010Динамо Ст - Астрахань0 : 2
6)05.11.2010Энергия - Автодор3 : 0
7)05.11.2010Батайск-2007 - Дагдизель0 : 3
8)05.11.2010Краснодар-2000 - Торпедо Ам0 : 0

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Сафронов Павел Машук-КМВ 16 2
2 Голубев Александр Астрахань 13 0
3 Смольский Роман МИТОС 13 0
4 Шаванов Темирлан Дагдизель 13 0
5 Шовгенов Дмитрий Кавказтрансгаз-2005 13 9
6 Бузняков Алексей СКА 12 3
7 Гриненко Сергей Астрахань 10 0
8 Каратляшев Жумалдин Черноморец 10 0
9 Узденов Роман Дружба 10 0
10 Бровин Василий Динамо Ст 9 2
11 Калоев Батраз Беслан-ФАЮР 9 2
12 Лучин Вадим Ангушт 9 0
13 Окорочков Валентин Черноморец 9 1
14 Бураев Ацамаз Автодор 8 3
15 Бурмаков Виталий Черноморец 8 2
16 Ваниев Станислав Машук-КМВ 7 0
17 Гринюк Иван МИТОС 7 0
18 Ибрагимов Заки Дагдизель 7 0
19 Иванов Алексей Энергия 7 1
20 Конов Асланбек Кавказтрансгаз-2005 7 1
21 Парнюк Михаил Энергия 7 0
22 Сухов Сергей Астрахань 7 7
23 Амиров Урал Торпедо Ам 6 0
24 Балабанов Вадим Дружба 6 3
25 Боев Леонид Краснодар-2000 6 0
26 Есиков Павел Астрахань 6 0
27 Зязиков Руслан Ангушт 6 0
28 Масленников Алексей Краснодар-2000 6 0
29 Орлов Евгений СКА 6 1
30 Поляков Олег Энергия 6 0

Все авторы голов
 ≡ 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru