Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол


2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. Второй дивизион Запад. 2010

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Торпедо Вл 32 20 8 4 64-25 68
2 Торпедо-ЗИЛ 32 19 7 6 58-30 64
3 Локомотив-2 32 17 9 6 49-29 60
4 Динамо Вг 32 16 7 9 51-36 55
5 Шексна 32 14 7 11 40-38 49
6 Север 32 13 8 11 40-34 47
7 Волочанин-Ратмир 32 14 4 14 41-42 46
8 Истра 32 13 5 14 45-41 44
9 Волга Тв 32 12 8 12 30-29 44
10 Днепр 32 12 7 13 37-45 43
11 Псков-747 32 11 7 14 41-55 40
12 Нара-ШБФР 32 9 12 11 34-32 39
13 Спартак Кс 32 10 8 14 29-37 38
14 Зеленоград 32 10 6 16 36-44 36
15 Динамо Кс 32 9 5 18 34-51 32
16 Текстильщик 32 7 10 15 37-47 31
17 Спортакадемклуб 32 4 6 22 27-78 18


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)17.04.2010Север - Динамо Вг0 : 1
2)17.04.2010Спортакадемклуб - Истра1 : 7
3)18.04.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Спартак Кс0 : 0
4)18.04.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Текстильщик0 : 2
5)18.04.2010Динамо Кс - Днепр1 : 3
6)18.04.2010Торпедо Вл - Локомотив-22 : 0
7)18.04.2010Псков-747 - Нара-ШБФР4 : 3

2-й тур
1)20.04.2010Север - Шексна0 : 1
2)21.04.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Текстильщик0 : 3
3)21.04.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Спартак Кс2 : 1
4)21.04.2010Динамо Кс - Локомотив-22 : 2
5)21.04.2010Торпедо Вл - Днепр1 : 0
6)21.04.2010Псков-747 - Истра0 : 1
7)21.04.2010Спортакадемклуб - Нара-ШБФР0 : 2
8)21.04.2010Волга Тв - Зеленоград1 : 0

3-й тур
1)29.04.2010Зеленоград - Псков-7470 : 1
2)29.04.2010Волга Тв - Спортакадемклуб0 : 0
3)30.04.2010Динамо Вг - Шексна1 : 2
4)30.04.2010Нара-ШБФР - Динамо Кс2 : 0
5)30.04.2010Истра - Торпедо Вл1 : 3
6)30.04.2010Днепр - Волочанин-Ратмир2 : 0
7)30.04.2010Локомотив-2 - Торпедо-ЗИЛ3 : 1
8)30.04.2010Спартак Кс - Север0 : 1

4-й тур
1)03.05.2010Нара-ШБФР - Торпедо Вл1 : 4
2)03.05.2010Истра - Динамо Кс2 : 0
3)03.05.2010Днепр - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 0
4)03.05.2010Локомотив-2 - Волочанин-Ратмир1 : 0
5)03.05.2010Текстильщик - Север0 : 1
6)03.05.2010Зеленоград - Спортакадемклуб3 : 0
7)03.05.2010Псков-747 - Волга Тв1 : 0

5-й тур
1)11.05.2010Шексна - Спартак Кс1 : 1
2)11.05.2010Динамо Вг - Текстильщик4 : 1
3)11.05.2010Север - Днепр2 : 0
4)11.05.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Нара-ШБФР2 : 1
5)11.05.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Истра5 : 1
6)11.05.2010Динамо Кс - Зеленоград0 : 1
7)11.05.2010Торпедо Вл - Волга Тв2 : 0

6-й тур
1)14.05.2010Шексна - Текстильщик0 : 0
2)14.05.2010Север - Локомотив-22 : 3
3)14.05.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Истра0 : 3
4)14.05.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Нара-ШБФР2 : 0
5)14.05.2010Динамо Кс - Волга Тв1 : 2
6)14.05.2010Торпедо Вл - Зеленоград1 : 2
7)14.05.2010Спортакадемклуб - Псков-7474 : 1
8)15.05.2010Спартак Кс - Динамо Вг4 : 1

7-й тур
1)22.05.2010Нара-ШБФР - Север0 : 1
2)22.05.2010Днепр - Шексна2 : 4
3)22.05.2010Локомотив-2 - Динамо Вг2 : 1
4)22.05.2010Псков-747 - Динамо Кс4 : 1
5)22.05.2010Спортакадемклуб - Торпедо Вл0 : 3
6)22.05.2010Зеленоград - Волочанин-Ратмир1 : 3
7)22.05.2010Волга Тв - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 2

8-й тур
1)25.05.2010Истра - Север1 : 1
2)25.05.2010Днепр - Динамо Вг1 : 2
3)25.05.2010Локомотив-2 - Шексна1 : 0
4)25.05.2010Псков-747 - Торпедо Вл1 : 1
5)25.05.2010Спортакадемклуб - Динамо Кс1 : 1
6)25.05.2010Зеленоград - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 2
7)25.05.2010Волга Тв - Волочанин-Ратмир2 : 1
8)25.05.2010Текстильщик - Спартак Кс2 : 2

9-й тур
1)02.06.2010Спартак Кс - Днепр1 : 0
2)02.06.2010Текстильщик - Локомотив-21 : 2
3)02.06.2010Шексна - Нара-ШБФР2 : 1
4)02.06.2010Динамо Вг - Истра1 : 0
5)02.06.2010Север - Зеленоград3 : 0
6)02.06.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Псков-7477 : 0
7)02.06.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Спортакадемклуб4 : 0
8)03.06.2010Торпедо Вл - Динамо Кс1 : 2

10-й тур
1)05.06.2010Спартак Кс - Локомотив-20 : 0
2)05.06.2010Текстильщик - Днепр0 : 0
3)05.06.2010Шексна - Истра1 : 0
4)05.06.2010Динамо Вг - Нара-ШБФР0 : 0
5)05.06.2010Север - Волга Тв0 : 0
6)05.06.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Спортакадемклуб1 : 0
7)05.06.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Псков-7472 : 1

11-й тур
1)13.06.2010Нара-ШБФР - Спартак Кс0 : 0
2)13.06.2010Истра - Текстильщик2 : 1
3)13.06.2010Динамо Кс - Волочанин-Ратмир2 : 5
4)13.06.2010Торпедо Вл - Торпедо-ЗИЛ3 : 0
5)13.06.2010Псков-747 - Север1 : 2
6)13.06.2010Зеленоград - Шексна0 : 2
7)13.06.2010Волга Тв - Динамо Вг1 : 3

12-й тур
1)16.06.2010Нара-ШБФР - Текстильщик2 : 0
2)16.06.2010Истра - Спартак Кс3 : 0
3)16.06.2010Динамо Кс - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 1
4)16.06.2010Спортакадемклуб - Север2 : 2
5)16.06.2010Зеленоград - Динамо Вг0 : 4
6)16.06.2010Волга Тв - Шексна3 : 0
7)16.06.2010Локомотив-2 - Днепр1 : 1
8)17.06.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Торпедо Вл0 : 2

13-й тур
1)24.06.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Волочанин-Ратмир1 : 0
2)24.06.2010Днепр - Нара-ШБФР2 : 2
3)24.06.2010Локомотив-2 - Истра4 : 1
4)24.06.2010Спартак Кс - Зеленоград1 : 0
5)24.06.2010Текстильщик - Волга Тв0 : 2
6)24.06.2010Шексна - Псков-7470 : 1
7)24.06.2010Динамо Вг - Спортакадемклуб4 : 1
8)24.06.2010Север - Динамо Кс2 : 3

14-й тур
1)27.06.2010Днепр - Истра1 : 1
2)27.06.2010Нара-ШБФР - Локомотив-20 : 0
3)27.06.2010Спартак Кс - Волга Тв0 : 1
4)27.06.2010Текстильщик - Зеленоград1 : 2
5)27.06.2010Шексна - Спортакадемклуб1 : 0
6)27.06.2010Динамо Вг - Псков-7472 : 0
7)27.06.2010Север - Торпедо Вл0 : 0

15-й тур
1)05.07.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Север3 : 2
2)05.07.2010Динамо Кс - Шексна1 : 2
3)05.07.2010Торпедо Вл - Динамо Вг4 : 0
4)05.07.2010Псков-747 - Спартак Кс1 : 2
5)05.07.2010Спортакадемклуб - Текстильщик1 : 1
6)05.07.2010Зеленоград - Днепр3 : 1
7)05.07.2010Волга Тв - Локомотив-21 : 1

16-й тур
1)07.07.2010Истра - Нара-ШБФР0 : 2
2)08.07.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Север1 : 1
3)08.07.2010Динамо Кс - Динамо Вг0 : 1
4)08.07.2010Торпедо Вл - Шексна4 : 0
5)08.07.2010Псков-747 - Текстильщик3 : 1
6)08.07.2010Спортакадемклуб - Спартак Кс1 : 0
7)08.07.2010Зеленоград - Локомотив-20 : 1
8)08.07.2010Волга Тв - Днепр0 : 1

17-й тур
1)16.07.2010Нара-ШБФР - Зеленоград0 : 0
2)16.07.2010Истра - Волга Тв1 : 0
3)16.07.2010Локомотив-2 - Спортакадемклуб0 : 0
4)16.07.2010Спартак Кс - Динамо Кс2 : 1
5)16.07.2010Текстильщик - Торпедо Вл0 : 1
6)16.07.2010Шексна - Волочанин-Ратмир0 : 2
7)16.07.2010Динамо Вг - Торпедо-ЗИЛ2 : 1
8)17.07.2010Днепр - Псков-7471 : 1

18-й тур
1)19.07.2010Нара-ШБФР - Волга Тв1 : 1
2)19.07.2010Истра - Зеленоград1 : 0
3)19.07.2010Спартак Кс - Торпедо Вл1 : 2
4)19.07.2010Текстильщик - Динамо Кс1 : 0
5)19.07.2010Шексна - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 1
6)19.07.2010Динамо Вг - Волочанин-Ратмир3 : 1
7)20.07.2010Локомотив-2 - Псков-7472 : 0
8)20.07.2010Днепр - Спортакадемклуб2 : 1

19-й тур
1)03.08.2010Динамо Кс - Нара-ШБФР0 : 0
2)03.08.2010Торпедо Вл - Истра1 : 2
3)03.08.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Днепр0 : 2
4)03.08.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Локомотив-24 : 1
5)03.08.2010Север - Спартак Кс0 : 1
6)03.08.2010Псков-747 - Зеленоград3 : 3
7)03.08.2010Спортакадемклуб - Волга Тв0 : 1

20-й тур
1)06.08.2010Торпедо Вл - Нара-ШБФР3 : 2
2)06.08.2010Динамо Кс - Истра1 : 0
3)06.08.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Днепр4 : 0
4)06.08.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Локомотив-20 : 0
5)06.08.2010Шексна - Динамо Вг1 : 1
6)07.08.2010Волга Тв - Псков-7471 : 0
7)07.08.2010Север - Текстильщик2 : 1
8)12.09.2010Спортакадемклуб - Зеленоград1 : 3

21-й тур
1)14.08.2010Спартак Кс - Шексна0 : 0
2)14.08.2010Текстильщик - Динамо Вг2 : 2
3)14.08.2010Днепр - Север0 : 1
4)14.08.2010Нара-ШБФР - Волочанин-Ратмир0 : 0
5)14.08.2010Истра - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 1
6)14.08.2010Зеленоград - Динамо Кс2 : 0
7)14.08.2010Волга Тв - Торпедо Вл0 : 0

22-й тур
1)17.08.2010Текстильщик - Шексна0 : 1
2)17.08.2010Локомотив-2 - Север3 : 1
3)17.08.2010Истра - Волочанин-Ратмир1 : 1
4)17.08.2010Нара-ШБФР - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 2
5)17.08.2010Волга Тв - Динамо Кс2 : 0
6)17.08.2010Зеленоград - Торпедо Вл0 : 2
7)17.08.2010Псков-747 - Спортакадемклуб0 : 1
8)18.08.2010Динамо Вг - Спартак Кс0 : 2

23-й тур
1)25.08.2010Север - Нара-ШБФР1 : 0
2)25.08.2010Шексна - Днепр3 : 2
3)25.08.2010Динамо Вг - Локомотив-20 : 2
4)25.08.2010Динамо Кс - Псков-7471 : 2
5)25.08.2010Торпедо Вл - Спортакадемклуб4 : 0
6)25.08.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Зеленоград1 : 0
7)25.08.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Волга Тв1 : 1
8)26.08.2010Спартак Кс - Текстильщик2 : 1

24-й тур
1)28.08.2010Север - Истра0 : 1
2)28.08.2010Динамо Вг - Днепр3 : 0
3)28.08.2010Шексна - Локомотив-22 : 4
4)28.08.2010Торпедо Вл - Псков-7472 : 2
5)28.08.2010Динамо Кс - Спортакадемклуб6 : 1
6)28.08.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Зеленоград1 : 1
7)28.08.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Волга Тв1 : 0

25-й тур
1)05.09.2010Днепр - Спартак Кс1 : 0
2)05.09.2010Локомотив-2 - Текстильщик2 : 3
3)05.09.2010Нара-ШБФР - Шексна1 : 0
4)05.09.2010Истра - Динамо Вг1 : 3
5)05.09.2010Зеленоград - Север0 : 1
6)05.09.2010Псков-747 - Волочанин-Ратмир1 : 0
7)05.09.2010Спортакадемклуб - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 2

26-й тур
1)07.09.2010Динамо Кс - Торпедо Вл1 : 1
2)08.09.2010Локомотив-2 - Спартак Кс1 : 0
3)08.09.2010Днепр - Текстильщик1 : 1
4)08.09.2010Истра - Шексна0 : 2
5)08.09.2010Нара-ШБФР - Динамо Вг1 : 1
6)08.09.2010Волга Тв - Север0 : 1
7)08.09.2010Спортакадемклуб - Волочанин-Ратмир2 : 4
8)08.09.2010Псков-747 - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 3

27-й тур
1)16.09.2010Днепр - Локомотив-22 : 1
2)16.09.2010Спартак Кс - Нара-ШБФР1 : 2
3)16.09.2010Текстильщик - Истра2 : 2
4)16.09.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Динамо Кс1 : 0
5)16.09.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Торпедо Вл2 : 1
6)16.09.2010Север - Псков-7470 : 0
7)16.09.2010Шексна - Зеленоград2 : 0
8)16.09.2010Динамо Вг - Волга Тв0 : 0

28-й тур
1)19.09.2010Текстильщик - Нара-ШБФР1 : 0
2)19.09.2010Спартак Кс - Истра2 : 0
3)19.09.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Динамо Кс6 : 1
4)19.09.2010Торпедо Вл - Волочанин-Ратмир2 : 1
5)19.09.2010Север - Спортакадемклуб6 : 3
6)19.09.2010Динамо Вг - Зеленоград1 : 0
7)19.09.2010Шексна - Волга Тв3 : 1

29-й тур
1)26.09.2010Нара-ШБФР - Днепр1 : 2
2)26.09.2010Истра - Локомотив-22 : 0
3)26.09.2010Зеленоград - Спартак Кс4 : 0
4)26.09.2010Волга Тв - Текстильщик1 : 0
5)26.09.2010Псков-747 - Шексна2 : 4
6)26.09.2010Спортакадемклуб - Динамо Вг1 : 5
7)26.09.2010Динамо Кс - Север3 : 1

30-й тур
1)29.09.2010Истра - Днепр3 : 0
2)29.09.2010Локомотив-2 - Нара-ШБФР0 : 0
3)29.09.2010Волга Тв - Спартак Кс4 : 0
4)29.09.2010Зеленоград - Текстильщик2 : 2
5)29.09.2010Спортакадемклуб - Шексна2 : 1
6)29.09.2010Псков-747 - Динамо Вг4 : 2
7)29.09.2010Торпедо Вл - Север3 : 0
8)29.09.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 0

31-й тур
1)07.10.2010Нара-ШБФР - Истра3 : 1
2)07.10.2010Север - Волочанин-Ратмир5 : 0
3)07.10.2010Шексна - Динамо Кс1 : 2
4)07.10.2010Динамо Вг - Торпедо Вл1 : 2
5)07.10.2010Спартак Кс - Псков-7470 : 1
6)07.10.2010Текстильщик - Спортакадемклуб2 : 1
7)07.10.2010Днепр - Зеленоград2 : 4
8)07.10.2010Локомотив-2 - Волга Тв3 : 0

32-й тур
1)10.10.2010Север - Торпедо-ЗИЛ0 : 2
2)10.10.2010Динамо Вг - Динамо Кс0 : 1
3)10.10.2010Шексна - Торпедо Вл1 : 1
4)10.10.2010Текстильщик - Псков-7472 : 2
5)10.10.2010Спартак Кс - Спортакадемклуб3 : 1
6)10.10.2010Локомотив-2 - Зеленоград3 : 0
7)10.10.2010Днепр - Волга Тв3 : 1

33-й тур
1)17.10.2010Зеленоград - Нара-ШБФР1 : 1
2)17.10.2010Волга Тв - Истра1 : 0
3)17.10.2010Псков-747 - Днепр1 : 1
4)17.10.2010Спортакадемклуб - Локомотив-20 : 2
5)17.10.2010Динамо Кс - Спартак Кс0 : 0
6)17.10.2010Торпедо Вл - Текстильщик1 : 1
7)17.10.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Шексна1 : 0
8)17.10.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Динамо Вг0 : 0

34-й тур
1)20.10.2010Волга Тв - Нара-ШБФР0 : 1
2)20.10.2010Зеленоград - Истра2 : 0
3)20.10.2010Спортакадемклуб - Днепр0 : 1
4)20.10.2010Псков-747 - Локомотив-20 : 2
5)20.10.2010Торпедо Вл - Спартак Кс4 : 2
6)20.10.2010Динамо Кс - Текстильщик1 : 0
7)20.10.2010Торпедо-ЗИЛ - Шексна2 : 1
8)20.10.2010Волочанин-Ратмир - Динамо Вг1 : 2

35-й тур
1)27.10.2010Шексна - Север1 : 1
2)27.10.2010Спартак Кс - Волочанин-Ратмир0 : 1
3)27.10.2010Текстильщик - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 2
4)27.10.2010Днепр - Динамо Кс1 : 0
5)27.10.2010Локомотив-2 - Торпедо Вл1 : 1
6)27.10.2010Нара-ШБФР - Псков-7473 : 0
7)27.10.2010Истра - Спортакадемклуб5 : 0

36-й тур
1)30.10.2010Текстильщик - Волочанин-Ратмир4 : 3
2)30.10.2010Спартак Кс - Торпедо-ЗИЛ1 : 1
3)30.10.2010Локомотив-2 - Динамо Кс1 : 2
4)30.10.2010Днепр - Торпедо Вл1 : 2
5)30.10.2010Истра - Псков-7471 : 2
6)30.10.2010Нара-ШБФР - Спортакадемклуб1 : 1
7)30.10.2010Зеленоград - Волга Тв2 : 2
8)30.10.2010Динамо Вг - Север0 : 0

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Саркисов Артур Локомотив-2 21 3
2 Вязьмикин Дмитрий Торпедо Вл 18 4
3 Пугин Алексей Динамо Вг 11 1
4 Втюрин Павел Торпедо Вл 10 1
5 Ионов Константин Торпедо-ЗИЛ 10 0
6 Петухов Александр Север 10 0
7 Малышев Валерий Торпедо Вл 9 0
8 Сафин Радик Псков-747 9 0
9 Аралин Виталий Волочанин-Ратмир 8 2
10 Захаров Михаил Текстильщик 8 0
11 Капуста Юрий Нара-ШБФР 8 1
12 Лопаткин Артем Зеленоград, Текстильщик 8 0
13 Попов Алексей Днепр 8 0
14 Тюпиков Сергей Торпедо-ЗИЛ 8 0
15 Хабилов Алим Динамо Кс 8 2
16 Гацко Андрей Шексна 7 0
17 Желатин Алексей Динамо Вг 7 0
18 Класс Вадим Север 7 4
19 Крючков Антон Волочанин-Ратмир 7 0
20 Кузьмичев Илья Спартак Кс 7 0
21 Лактионов Александр Торпедо-ЗИЛ 7 0
22 Опанасюк Андрей Динамо Вг 7 0
23 Прудников Андрей Днепр 7 0
24 Айдемиров Арслан Волочанин-Ратмир 6 2
25 Арлашин Андрей Волга Тв, Волочанин-Ратмир 6 0
26 Большаков Денис Истра 6 1
27 Имреков Виктор Псков-747 6 1
28 Кабанов Александр Зеленоград 6 3
29 Каплан Илья Истра 6 1
30 Кортава Дмитрий Спортакадемклуб 6 0

Все авторы голов

Рейтинг@Mail.ru