Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол


2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Чемпионат России. Премьер-лига . 2000

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Спартак 30 23 1 6 69-30 70
2 Локомотив М 30 18 8 4 50-20 62
3 Торпедо 30 16 7 7 42-29 55
4 Анжи 30 15 7 8 44-31 52
5 Динамо 30 14 8 8 45-35 50
6 Черноморец 30 13 10 7 47-28 49
7 Зенит 30 13 8 9 38-26 47
8 ЦСКА 30 12 5 13 45-39 41
9 Сатурн 30 10 10 10 26-29 40
10 Алания 30 10 8 12 34-36 38
11 Ротор 30 8 8 14 35-54 32
12 Ростсельмаш 30 6 14 10 24-27 32
13 Факел 30 6 12 12 25-45 30
14 Крылья Советов 30 8 5 17 25-45 29
15 Локомотив НН 30 3 9 18 16-47 18
16 Уралан 30 2 6 22 17-61 12


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)24.03.2000Локомотив М - ЦСКА1 : 0
2)25.03.2000Локомотив НН - Черноморец0 : 0
3)25.03.2000Ротор - Зенит2 : 0
4)25.03.2000Факел - Ростсельмаш1 : 1
5)25.03.2000Спартак - Алания3 : 1
6)25.03.2000Крылья Советов - Уралан1 : 0
7)25.03.2000Динамо - Сатурн2 : 0
8)03.05.2000Анжи - Торпедо0 : 0

2-й тур
1)01.04.2000ЦСКА - Сатурн0 : 0
2)01.04.2000Уралан - Спартак0 : 2
3)01.04.2000Алания - Факел1 : 1
4)01.04.2000Ростсельмаш - Ротор1 : 1
5)01.04.2000Зенит - Анжи1 : 0
6)01.04.2000Торпедо - Локомотив НН2 : 1
7)01.04.2000Черноморец - Динамо4 : 0
8)01.04.2000Локомотив М - Крылья Советов2 : 0

3-й тур
1)07.04.2000Динамо - Торпедо0 : 0
2)08.04.2000Сатурн - Черноморец0 : 0
3)08.04.2000Локомотив НН - Зенит1 : 2
4)08.04.2000Анжи - Ростсельмаш1 : 0
5)08.04.2000Ротор - Алания2 : 1
6)08.04.2000Факел - Уралан1 : 1
7)08.04.2000Спартак - Локомотив М0 : 0
8)08.04.2000Крылья Советов - ЦСКА2 : 0

4-й тур
1)15.04.2000ЦСКА - Черноморец0 : 3
2)15.04.2000Уралан - Ротор2 : 0
3)15.04.2000Алания - Анжи2 : 3
4)15.04.2000Ростсельмаш - Локомотив НН0 : 0
5)15.04.2000Зенит - Динамо0 : 1
6)15.04.2000Торпедо - Сатурн2 : 0
7)15.04.2000Крылья Советов - Спартак1 : 2
8)15.04.2000Локомотив М - Факел1 : 0

5-й тур
1)22.04.2000Черноморец - Торпедо1 : 0
2)22.04.2000Сатурн - Зенит1 : 0
3)22.04.2000Динамо - Ростсельмаш0 : 0
4)22.04.2000Локомотив НН - Алания1 : 1
5)22.04.2000Анжи - Уралан2 : 1
6)22.04.2000Ротор - Локомотив М0 : 4
7)22.04.2000Факел - Крылья Советов3 : 2
8)22.04.2000Спартак - ЦСКА1 : 0

6-й тур
1)29.04.2000ЦСКА - Торпедо0 : 2
2)30.04.2000Уралан - Локомотив НН0 : 0
3)30.04.2000Алания - Динамо0 : 1
4)30.04.2000Ростсельмаш - Сатурн2 : 0
5)30.04.2000Зенит - Черноморец0 : 0
6)30.04.2000Спартак - Факел3 : 1
7)30.04.2000Крылья Советов - Ротор0 : 1
8)30.04.2000Локомотив М - Анжи1 : 0

7-й тур
1)07.05.2000Торпедо - Зенит1 : 1
2)07.05.2000Черноморец - Ростсельмаш1 : 2
3)07.05.2000Сатурн - Алания2 : 0
4)07.05.2000Динамо - Уралан1 : 0
5)07.05.2000Локомотив НН - Локомотив М0 : 1
6)07.05.2000Анжи - Крылья Советов1 : 0
7)07.05.2000Ротор - Спартак1 : 6
8)07.05.2000Факел - ЦСКА2 : 1

8-й тур
1)12.05.2000ЦСКА - Зенит4 : 1
2)13.05.2000Уралан - Сатурн1 : 2
3)13.05.2000Алания - Черноморец1 : 0
4)13.05.2000Ростсельмаш - Торпедо0 : 1
5)13.05.2000Факел - Ротор2 : 2
6)13.05.2000Спартак - Анжи1 : 0
7)13.05.2000Крылья Советов - Локомотив НН2 : 1
8)13.05.2000Локомотив М - Динамо1 : 0

9-й тур
1)17.05.2000Зенит - Ростсельмаш0 : 0
2)17.05.2000Торпедо - Алания2 : 0
3)17.05.2000Черноморец - Уралан3 : 1
4)17.05.2000Сатурн - Локомотив М1 : 1
5)17.05.2000Динамо - Крылья Советов2 : 0
6)17.05.2000Локомотив НН - Спартак0 : 2
7)17.05.2000Анжи - Факел4 : 0
8)17.05.2000Ротор - ЦСКА0 : 1

10-й тур
1)26.05.2000Уралан - Торпедо2 : 3
2)26.05.2000Алания - Зенит1 : 0
3)26.05.2000Ротор - Анжи2 : 2
4)26.05.2000Факел - Локомотив НН1 : 1
5)26.05.2000Спартак - Динамо3 : 1
6)26.05.2000Крылья Советов - Сатурн3 : 2
7)26.05.2000Локомотив М - Черноморец0 : 3
8)27.05.2000ЦСКА - Ростсельмаш1 : 1

11-й тур
1)08.06.2000Ростсельмаш - Алания0 : 1
2)08.06.2000Зенит - Уралан3 : 0
3)08.06.2000Торпедо - Локомотив М1 : 1
4)08.06.2000Черноморец - Крылья Советов3 : 0
5)08.06.2000Сатурн - Спартак2 : 0
6)08.06.2000Динамо - Факел2 : 2
7)08.06.2000Локомотив НН - Ротор0 : 1
8)08.06.2000Анжи - ЦСКА4 : 1

12-й тур
1)12.06.2000Уралан - Ростсельмаш0 : 0
2)12.06.2000Анжи - Локомотив НН4 : 0
3)12.06.2000Ротор - Динамо2 : 4
4)12.06.2000Факел - Сатурн0 : 1
5)12.06.2000Спартак - Черноморец3 : 1
6)12.06.2000Крылья Советов - Торпедо3 : 2
7)12.06.2000Локомотив М - Зенит1 : 1
8)13.06.2000ЦСКА - Алания0 : 1

13-й тур
1)18.06.2000Алания - Уралан1 : 1
2)18.06.2000Ростсельмаш - Локомотив М0 : 0
3)18.06.2000Торпедо - Спартак0 : 3
4)18.06.2000Черноморец - Факел3 : 1
5)18.06.2000Сатурн - Ротор2 : 0
6)18.06.2000Динамо - Анжи2 : 1
7)18.06.2000Локомотив НН - ЦСКА1 : 2
8)19.06.2000Зенит - Крылья Советов3 : 0

14-й тур
1)22.06.2000ЦСКА - Уралан0 : 2
2)23.06.2000Локомотив НН - Динамо0 : 3
3)23.06.2000Анжи - Сатурн2 : 0
4)23.06.2000Ротор - Черноморец1 : 1
5)23.06.2000Факел - Торпедо1 : 2
6)23.06.2000Спартак - Зенит1 : 2
7)23.06.2000Крылья Советов - Ростсельмаш0 : 3
8)23.06.2000Локомотив М - Алания1 : 0

15-й тур
1)27.06.2000ЦСКА - Динамо2 : 2
2)27.06.2000Уралан - Локомотив М0 : 1
3)27.06.2000Алания - Крылья Советов4 : 3
4)27.06.2000Ростсельмаш - Спартак2 : 3
5)27.06.2000Зенит - Факел5 : 0
6)27.06.2000Торпедо - Ротор2 : 0
7)27.06.2000Черноморец - Анжи3 : 0
8)27.06.2000Сатурн - Локомотив НН1 : 0

16-й тур
1)08.07.2000Сатурн - ЦСКА2 : 1
2)08.07.2000Спартак - Уралан2 : 0
3)08.07.2000Факел - Алания0 : 0
4)08.07.2000Ротор - Ростсельмаш3 : 0
5)08.07.2000Локомотив НН - Торпедо0 : 1
6)08.07.2000Динамо - Черноморец2 : 2
7)08.07.2000Крылья Советов - Локомотив М0 : 2
8)18.09.2000Анжи - Зенит3 : 2

17-й тур
1)22.05.2000Зенит - Локомотив НН2 : 0
2)22.05.2000Ростсельмаш - Анжи0 : 1
3)14.07.2000Торпедо - Динамо1 : 1
4)15.07.2000Черноморец - Сатурн1 : 1
5)15.07.2000Алания - Ротор2 : 0
6)15.07.2000Уралан - Факел0 : 1
7)15.07.2000ЦСКА - Крылья Советов2 : 0
8)16.07.2000Локомотив М - Спартак3 : 2

18-й тур
1)05.07.2000Динамо - Зенит1 : 2
2)22.07.2000Черноморец - ЦСКА3 : 0
3)22.07.2000Анжи - Алания2 : 0
4)22.07.2000Сатурн - Торпедо0 : 1
5)22.07.2000Спартак - Крылья Советов1 : 2
6)22.07.2000Факел - Локомотив М0 : 0
7)23.07.2000Ротор - Уралан3 : 1
8)18.09.2000Локомотив НН - Ростсельмаш0 : 0

19-й тур
1)29.07.2000Торпедо - Черноморец2 : 1
2)29.07.2000Зенит - Сатурн1 : 1
3)29.07.2000Ростсельмаш - Динамо2 : 1
4)29.07.2000Алания - Локомотив НН1 : 1
5)29.07.2000Уралан - Анжи1 : 1
6)29.07.2000Локомотив М - Ротор4 : 1
7)29.07.2000Крылья Советов - Факел1 : 1
8)29.07.2000ЦСКА - Спартак2 : 1

20-й тур
1)02.08.2000Анжи - Локомотив М1 : 0
2)05.08.2000Торпедо - ЦСКА0 : 1
3)05.08.2000Локомотив НН - Уралан2 : 0
4)05.08.2000Динамо - Алания4 : 2
5)05.08.2000Сатурн - Ростсельмаш2 : 2
6)05.08.2000Факел - Спартак1 : 0
7)05.08.2000Ротор - Крылья Советов1 : 1
8)10.09.2000Черноморец - Зенит1 : 1

21-й тур
1)12.08.2000Спартак - Ротор5 : 2
2)13.08.2000Зенит - Торпедо2 : 1
3)13.08.2000Ростсельмаш - Черноморец0 : 1
4)13.08.2000Алания - Сатурн2 : 2
5)13.08.2000Уралан - Динамо0 : 1
6)13.08.2000Локомотив М - Локомотив НН2 : 0
7)13.08.2000Крылья Советов - Анжи1 : 1
8)13.08.2000ЦСКА - Факел5 : 1

22-й тур
1)18.08.2000Зенит - ЦСКА0 : 1
2)19.08.2000Сатурн - Уралан3 : 0
3)19.08.2000Черноморец - Алания1 : 1
4)19.08.2000Торпедо - Ростсельмаш1 : 1
5)19.08.2000Ротор - Факел2 : 0
6)19.08.2000Локомотив НН - Крылья Советов1 : 0
7)19.08.2000Динамо - Локомотив М2 : 2
8)20.08.2000Анжи - Спартак0 : 2

23-й тур
1)26.08.2000ЦСКА - Ротор1 : 1
2)27.08.2000Ростсельмаш - Зенит0 : 0
3)27.08.2000Алания - Торпедо2 : 1
4)27.08.2000Уралан - Черноморец1 : 2
5)27.08.2000Локомотив М - Сатурн1 : 0
6)27.08.2000Крылья Советов - Динамо0 : 2
7)27.08.2000Спартак - Локомотив НН3 : 1
8)27.08.2000Факел - Анжи0 : 1

24-й тур
1)06.09.2000Ростсельмаш - ЦСКА1 : 1
2)06.09.2000Торпедо - Уралан2 : 2
3)06.09.2000Зенит - Алания1 : 0
4)06.09.2000Анжи - Ротор1 : 1
5)06.09.2000Локомотив НН - Факел1 : 0
6)06.09.2000Динамо - Спартак2 : 4
7)06.09.2000Сатурн - Крылья Советов0 : 0
8)06.09.2000Черноморец - Локомотив М0 : 3

25-й тур
1)02.08.2000Спартак - Сатурн3 : 0
2)22.09.2000ЦСКА - Анжи4 : 0
3)23.09.2000Алания - Ростсельмаш2 : 0
4)23.09.2000Уралан - Зенит0 : 2
5)23.09.2000Локомотив М - Торпедо0 : 3
6)23.09.2000Крылья Советов - Черноморец0 : 0
7)23.09.2000Факел - Динамо1 : 0
8)23.09.2000Ротор - Локомотив НН2 : 2

26-й тур
1)01.10.2000Алания - ЦСКА2 : 1
2)01.10.2000Ростсельмаш - Уралан3 : 0
3)01.10.2000Локомотив НН - Анжи1 : 4
4)01.10.2000Динамо - Ротор2 : 0
5)01.10.2000Сатурн - Факел0 : 1
6)01.10.2000Черноморец - Спартак1 : 4
7)01.10.2000Торпедо - Крылья Советов2 : 1
8)01.10.2000Зенит - Локомотив М1 : 2

27-й тур
1)04.07.2000Спартак - Торпедо4 : 2
2)14.10.2000Уралан - Алания0 : 4
3)14.10.2000Локомотив М - Ростсельмаш3 : 0
4)14.10.2000Крылья Советов - Зенит0 : 1
5)14.10.2000Факел - Черноморец2 : 2
6)14.10.2000Ротор - Сатурн3 : 0
7)14.10.2000Анжи - Динамо2 : 2
8)14.10.2000ЦСКА - Локомотив НН5 : 0

28-й тур
1)21.10.2000Алания - Локомотив М0 : 0
2)21.10.2000Ростсельмаш - Крылья Советов2 : 0
3)21.10.2000Черноморец - Ротор3 : 0
4)21.10.2000Сатурн - Анжи0 : 0
5)21.10.2000Динамо - Локомотив НН3 : 1
6)22.10.2000Уралан - ЦСКА1 : 5
7)22.10.2000Торпедо - Факел2 : 0
8)22.10.2000Зенит - Спартак1 : 2

29-й тур
1)02.11.2000Спартак - Ростсельмаш1 : 0
2)03.11.2000Локомотив М - Уралан9 : 0
3)05.11.2000Динамо - ЦСКА1 : 0
4)05.11.2000Локомотив НН - Сатурн0 : 0
5)05.11.2000Анжи - Черноморец2 : 1
6)05.11.2000Ротор - Торпедо0 : 1
7)05.11.2000Факел - Зенит0 : 0
8)05.11.2000Крылья Советов - Алания1 : 0

30-й тур
1)12.11.2000Черноморец - Локомотив НН2 : 0
2)12.11.2000Торпедо - Анжи2 : 1
3)12.11.2000Зенит - Ротор3 : 1
4)12.11.2000Ростсельмаш - Факел1 : 1
5)12.11.2000Алания - Спартак1 : 2
6)12.11.2000Уралан - Крылья Советов0 : 1
7)12.11.2000ЦСКА - Локомотив М4 : 3
8)12.11.2000Сатурн - Динамо1 : 0

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Лоськов Дмитрий Локомотив М 15 4
2 Кириченко Дмитрий Ростсельмаш 14 4
3 Титов Егор Спартак 13 2
4 Гусев Ролан Динамо 12 4
5 Ранджелович Предраг Анжи 12 4
6 Призетко Александр Черноморец 11 1
7 Ширко Александр Спартак 11 0
8 Кулик Владимир ЦСКА 10 4
9 Попович Геннадий Зенит 10 2
10 Робсон Луис Спартак 10 0
11 Сирхаев Нарвик Анжи 10 0
12 Тедеев Бахва Алания 10 0
13 Коваленко Константин Черноморец 9 2
14 Бузникин Максим Спартак, Сатурн 8 1
15 Бычков Алексей ЦСКА 8 0
16 Вязьмикин Дмитрий Торпедо 8 0
17 Есипов Валерий Ротор 8 3
18 Панов Александр Зенит 8 0
19 Попов Денис Черноморец 8 0
20 Семак Сергей ЦСКА 8 1
21 Терехин Олег Локомотив М 8 1
22 Ашветия Михаил Алания 7 2
23 Гашкин Андрей Торпедо 7 5
24 Хомуха Дмитрий ЦСКА 7 4
25 Будунов Будун Анжи 6 0
26 Медведев Алексей Динамо, Сатурн 6 0
27 Мовсесьян Андрей Сатурн 6 1
28 Мысин Михаил Ротор 6 0
29 Ромащенко Максим Динамо 6 0
30 Сафронов Виталий Факел 6 1

Все авторы голов

Рейтинг@Mail.ru