Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол

2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. Второй дивизион Запад. 2002

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Балтика 38 35 3 0 109-20 108
2 Арсенал 38 23 8 7 66-29 77
3 Уралан плюс 38 22 8 8 67-39 74
4 Светогорец 38 19 10 9 71-54 67
5 Псков-2000 38 19 8 11 61-52 65
6 Северсталь 38 18 11 9 57-46 65
7 БСК 38 17 13 8 55-36 64
8 Краснознаменск 38 18 5 15 59-50 59
9 Спартак-Телеком 38 16 9 13 48-42 57
10 Спартак Щл 38 16 7 15 58-53 55
11 Мосэнерго 38 14 13 11 42-37 55
12 Волочанин-89 38 13 16 9 52-48 55
13 Спортакадемклуб 38 14 5 19 54-55 47
14 Динамо Вг 38 10 11 17 40-47 41
15 Зенит-2 38 9 10 19 34-49 37
16 Торпедо Вл 38 8 9 21 40-68 33
17 Спартак Кс 38 8 5 25 24-68 29
18 Нефтяник 38 7 3 28 26-101 24
19 Автомобилист 38 6 6 26 34-63 24
20 Рыбинск 38 6 4 28 32-72 10


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)22.04.2002Арсенал - Спартак-Телеком1 : 0
2)22.04.2002Спартак Щл - Спартак Кс1 : 1
3)23.04.2002Балтика - Зенит-20 : 0
4)23.04.2002Мосэнерго - Светогорец0 : 0
5)23.04.2002Динамо Вг - Рыбинск2 : 0
6)23.04.2002Северсталь - Нефтяник3 : 1
7)23.04.2002Псков-2000 - Уралан плюс1 : 0
8)23.04.2002Волочанин-89 - БСК0 : 0

2-й тур
1)25.04.2002Арсенал - Спартак Кс3 : 0
2)25.04.2002Спартак Щл - Спартак-Телеком0 : 1
3)26.04.2002Балтика - Светогорец4 : 0
4)26.04.2002Мосэнерго - Зенит-22 : 0
5)26.04.2002Динамо Вг - Северсталь1 : 1
6)26.04.2002Нефтяник - Рыбинск3 : 2
7)26.04.2002Псков-2000 - БСК3 : 1
8)26.04.2002Волочанин-89 - Уралан плюс1 : 0
9)26.04.2002Торпедо Вл - Автомобилист1 : 0
10)26.04.2002Краснознаменск - Спортакадемклуб2 : 2

3-й тур
1)04.05.2002Уралан плюс - Динамо Вг3 : 1
2)04.05.2002БСК - Нефтяник0 : 1
3)04.05.2002Северсталь - Спартак Щл5 : 0
4)04.05.2002Рыбинск - Арсенал0 : 3
5)04.05.2002Спартак Кс - Балтика1 : 2
6)04.05.2002Спартак-Телеком - Мосэнерго1 : 0
7)04.05.2002Автомобилист - Псков-20000 : 1
8)04.05.2002Торпедо Вл - Волочанин-891 : 1
9)05.05.2002Зенит-2 - Спортакадемклуб3 : 2
10)05.05.2002Светогорец - Краснознаменск2 : 1

4-й тур
1)07.05.2002Уралан плюс - Нефтяник4 : 0
2)07.05.2002БСК - Динамо Вг2 : 1
3)07.05.2002Северсталь - Арсенал0 : 0
4)07.05.2002Рыбинск - Спартак Щл1 : 2
5)07.05.2002Спартак Кс - Мосэнерго0 : 2
6)07.05.2002Спартак-Телеком - Балтика0 : 2
7)07.05.2002Автомобилист - Волочанин-891 : 2
8)07.05.2002Торпедо Вл - Псков-20003 : 3
9)08.05.2002Зенит-2 - Краснознаменск0 : 2
10)08.05.2002Светогорец - Спортакадемклуб1 : 0

5-й тур
1)13.05.2002Волочанин-89 - Псков-20002 : 2
2)13.05.2002Спортакадемклуб - Спартак Кс1 : 2
3)13.05.2002Краснознаменск - Спартак-Телеком1 : 0
4)13.05.2002Балтика - Северсталь4 : 0
5)13.05.2002Мосэнерго - Рыбинск1 : 0
6)13.05.2002Спартак Щл - БСК1 : 1
7)13.05.2002Уралан плюс - Арсенал0 : 3
8)13.05.2002Динамо Вг - Автомобилист1 : 0
9)13.05.2002Нефтяник - Торпедо Вл2 : 1

6-й тур
1)15.05.2002Светогорец - Зенит-23 : 0
2)16.05.2002Спортакадемклуб - Спартак-Телеком1 : 3
3)16.05.2002Краснознаменск - Спартак Кс2 : 0
4)16.05.2002Балтика - Рыбинск4 : 0
5)16.05.2002Мосэнерго - Северсталь2 : 2
6)16.05.2002Спартак Щл - Уралан плюс1 : 4
7)16.05.2002Арсенал - БСК2 : 0
8)16.05.2002Динамо Вг - Торпедо Вл4 : 1
9)16.05.2002Нефтяник - Автомобилист1 : 0

7-й тур
1)23.05.2002Уралан плюс - Мосэнерго1 : 0
2)23.05.2002БСК - Балтика1 : 1
3)23.05.2002Северсталь - Спортакадемклуб1 : 0
4)23.05.2002Рыбинск - Краснознаменск1 : 2
5)23.05.2002Спартак Кс - Зенит-24 : 0
6)23.05.2002Спартак-Телеком - Светогорец1 : 0
7)23.05.2002Псков-2000 - Динамо Вг0 : 0
8)23.05.2002Волочанин-89 - Нефтяник1 : 1
9)23.05.2002Автомобилист - Спартак Щл1 : 0
10)23.05.2002Торпедо Вл - Арсенал0 : 2

8-й тур
1)26.05.2002Уралан плюс - Балтика2 : 4
2)26.05.2002Северсталь - Краснознаменск2 : 2
3)26.05.2002Рыбинск - Спортакадемклуб2 : 1
4)26.05.2002Спартак Кс - Светогорец1 : 2
5)26.05.2002Спартак-Телеком - Зенит-20 : 0
6)26.05.2002Псков-2000 - Нефтяник2 : 1
7)26.05.2002Волочанин-89 - Динамо Вг2 : 0
8)26.05.2002Автомобилист - Арсенал1 : 2
9)26.05.2002Торпедо Вл - Спартак Щл0 : 2
10)29.05.2002БСК - Мосэнерго1 : 0

9-й тур
1)02.06.2002Зенит-2 - Северсталь1 : 2
2)02.06.2002Светогорец - Рыбинск3 : 1
3)02.06.2002Спортакадемклуб - Уралан плюс0 : 1
4)02.06.2002Краснознаменск - БСК1 : 2
5)02.06.2002Балтика - Автомобилист2 : 0
6)02.06.2002Мосэнерго - Торпедо Вл2 : 0
7)02.06.2002Спартак Щл - Псков-20001 : 2
8)02.06.2002Арсенал - Волочанин-894 : 0

10-й тур
1)05.06.2002Зенит-2 - Рыбинск2 : 1
2)05.06.2002Светогорец - Северсталь1 : 0
3)05.06.2002Спортакадемклуб - БСК0 : 0
4)05.06.2002Краснознаменск - Уралан плюс0 : 1
5)05.06.2002Балтика - Торпедо Вл6 : 2
6)05.06.2002Мосэнерго - Автомобилист1 : 0
7)05.06.2002Спартак Щл - Волочанин-892 : 1
8)05.06.2002Арсенал - Псков-20000 : 1
9)05.06.2002Спартак-Телеком - Спартак Кс3 : 1
10)05.06.2002Нефтяник - Динамо Вг2 : 2

11-й тур
1)12.06.2002Уралан плюс - Зенит-22 : 0
2)12.06.2002БСК - Светогорец1 : 2
3)12.06.2002Северсталь - Спартак Кс0 : 0
4)12.06.2002Рыбинск - Спартак-Телеком0 : 0
5)12.06.2002Динамо Вг - Спартак Щл1 : 4
6)12.06.2002Нефтяник - Арсенал1 : 2
7)12.06.2002Псков-2000 - Балтика0 : 1
8)12.06.2002Волочанин-89 - Мосэнерго1 : 1
9)12.06.2002Автомобилист - Спортакадемклуб0 : 2
10)12.06.2002Торпедо Вл - Краснознаменск0 : 1

12-й тур
1)09.06.2002Псков-2000 - Мосэнерго0 : 0
2)09.06.2002Автомобилист - Краснознаменск2 : 1
3)15.06.2002Уралан плюс - Светогорец2 : 2
4)15.06.2002БСК - Зенит-22 : 1
5)15.06.2002Северсталь - Спартак-Телеком2 : 1
6)15.06.2002Рыбинск - Спартак Кс1 : 0
7)15.06.2002Динамо Вг - Арсенал0 : 2
8)15.06.2002Нефтяник - Спартак Щл0 : 3
9)15.06.2002Волочанин-89 - Балтика2 : 4
10)15.06.2002Торпедо Вл - Спортакадемклуб1 : 4

13-й тур
1)21.06.2002Спортакадемклуб - Псков-20002 : 0
2)21.06.2002Краснознаменск - Волочанин-892 : 1
3)22.06.2002Спартак Кс - Уралан плюс0 : 4
4)22.06.2002Спартак-Телеком - БСК1 : 1
5)22.06.2002Зенит-2 - Автомобилист1 : 1
6)22.06.2002Светогорец - Торпедо Вл3 : 1
7)22.06.2002Балтика - Динамо Вг2 : 0
8)22.06.2002Мосэнерго - Нефтяник2 : 1

14-й тур
1)24.06.2002Краснознаменск - Псков-20002 : 2
2)24.06.2002Спортакадемклуб - Волочанин-890 : 0
3)25.06.2002Спартак Кс - БСК2 : 2
4)25.06.2002Спартак-Телеком - Уралан плюс0 : 3
5)25.06.2002Зенит-2 - Торпедо Вл2 : 1
6)25.06.2002Светогорец - Автомобилист4 : 2
7)25.06.2002Балтика - Нефтяник5 : 0
8)25.06.2002Мосэнерго - Динамо Вг0 : 2
9)25.06.2002Арсенал - Спартак Щл2 : 2
10)25.06.2002Рыбинск - Северсталь1 : 2

15-й тур
1)01.07.2002Уралан плюс - Северсталь3 : 0
2)01.07.2002БСК - Рыбинск5 : 1
3)01.07.2002Спартак Щл - Балтика0 : 1
4)01.07.2002Арсенал - Мосэнерго0 : 0
5)01.07.2002Динамо Вг - Спортакадемклуб1 : 0
6)01.07.2002Нефтяник - Краснознаменск0 : 2
7)01.07.2002Псков-2000 - Светогорец3 : 2
8)01.07.2002Зенит-2 - Волочанин-890 : 1
9)01.07.2002Автомобилист - Спартак-Телеком1 : 3
10)01.07.2002Спартак Кс - Торпедо Вл1 : 0

16-й тур
1)04.07.2002Арсенал - Балтика0 : 1
2)04.07.2002Спартак Щл - Мосэнерго2 : 1
3)04.07.2002БСК - Северсталь4 : 2
4)04.07.2002Уралан плюс - Рыбинск3 : 1
5)04.07.2002Динамо Вг - Краснознаменск2 : 0
6)04.07.2002Нефтяник - Спортакадемклуб1 : 2
7)04.07.2002Псков-2000 - Зенит-21 : 0
8)04.07.2002Волочанин-89 - Светогорец3 : 2
9)04.07.2002Автомобилист - Спартак Кс2 : 3
10)04.07.2002Торпедо Вл - Спартак-Телеком0 : 0

17-й тур
1)09.07.2002Северсталь - Автомобилист3 : 0
2)09.07.2002Рыбинск - Торпедо Вл1 : 3
3)09.07.2002Спартак Кс - Псков-20000 : 0
4)09.07.2002Спартак-Телеком - Волочанин-891 : 0
5)09.07.2002Зенит-2 - Динамо Вг1 : 3
6)09.07.2002Светогорец - Нефтяник7 : 0
7)09.07.2002Спортакадемклуб - Спартак Щл1 : 1
8)09.07.2002Краснознаменск - Арсенал2 : 2

18-й тур
1)11.07.2002БСК - Уралан плюс0 : 0
2)11.07.2002Мосэнерго - Балтика1 : 2
3)12.07.2002Северсталь - Торпедо Вл4 : 1
4)12.07.2002Рыбинск - Автомобилист3 : 2
5)12.07.2002Спартак Кс - Волочанин-891 : 2
6)12.07.2002Спартак-Телеком - Псков-20003 : 1
7)12.07.2002Зенит-2 - Нефтяник2 : 0
8)12.07.2002Светогорец - Динамо Вг2 : 2
9)12.07.2002Спортакадемклуб - Арсенал0 : 1
10)12.07.2002Краснознаменск - Спартак Щл0 : 2

19-й тур
1)18.07.2002Балтика - Спортакадемклуб3 : 1
2)18.07.2002Мосэнерго - Краснознаменск3 : 0
3)18.07.2002Спартак Щл - Зенит-21 : 0
4)18.07.2002Арсенал - Светогорец0 : 1
5)18.07.2002Динамо Вг - Спартак Кс5 : 0
6)18.07.2002Нефтяник - Спартак-Телеком0 : 1
7)18.07.2002Псков-2000 - Северсталь0 : 1
8)18.07.2002Волочанин-89 - Рыбинск1 : 1
9)18.07.2002Автомобилист - Уралан плюс2 : 2
10)18.07.2002Торпедо Вл - БСК1 : 1

20-й тур
1)21.07.2002Спартак Щл - Светогорец5 : 2
2)21.07.2002Арсенал - Зенит-22 : 0
3)21.07.2002Динамо Вг - Спартак-Телеком1 : 1
4)21.07.2002Нефтяник - Спартак Кс1 : 0
5)21.07.2002Псков-2000 - Рыбинск1 : 0
6)21.07.2002Северсталь - Волочанин-891 : 1
7)21.07.2002Автомобилист - БСК3 : 1
8)21.07.2002Торпедо Вл - Уралан плюс1 : 1
9)22.07.2002Балтика - Краснознаменск3 : 1
10)22.07.2002Спортакадемклуб - Мосэнерго1 : 3

21-й тур
1)02.08.2002Спартак Кс - Спартак Щл0 : 1
2)02.08.2002Спартак-Телеком - Арсенал0 : 2
3)02.08.2002Рыбинск - Динамо Вг1 : 1
4)02.08.2002Нефтяник - Северсталь0 : 4
5)02.08.2002Уралан плюс - Псков-20002 : 1
6)02.08.2002БСК - Волочанин-890 : 0
7)02.08.2002Зенит-2 - Балтика0 : 2
8)02.08.2002Светогорец - Мосэнерго3 : 1

22-й тур
1)05.08.2002Светогорец - Балтика1 : 4
2)05.08.2002Зенит-2 - Мосэнерго0 : 0
3)05.08.2002Спартак-Телеком - Спартак Щл2 : 0
4)05.08.2002Спартак Кс - Арсенал1 : 2
5)05.08.2002Северсталь - Динамо Вг2 : 1
6)05.08.2002Рыбинск - Нефтяник4 : 0
7)05.08.2002БСК - Псков-20003 : 1
8)05.08.2002Уралан плюс - Волочанин-890 : 0
9)05.08.2002Автомобилист - Торпедо Вл0 : 2
10)05.08.2002Спортакадемклуб - Краснознаменск0 : 2

23-й тур
1)10.08.2002Динамо Вг - Уралан плюс0 : 2
2)10.08.2002Нефтяник - БСК0 : 1
3)10.08.2002Балтика - Спартак Кс5 : 0
4)10.08.2002Мосэнерго - Спартак-Телеком2 : 0
5)10.08.2002Спортакадемклуб - Зенит-22 : 1
6)10.08.2002Краснознаменск - Светогорец2 : 2
7)10.08.2002Псков-2000 - Автомобилист2 : 0
8)10.08.2002Волочанин-89 - Торпедо Вл1 : 0
9)11.08.2002Спартак Щл - Северсталь0 : 1
10)11.08.2002Арсенал - Рыбинск3 : 0

24-й тур
1)13.08.2002Нефтяник - Уралан плюс0 : 5
2)13.08.2002Динамо Вг - БСК0 : 0
3)13.08.2002Мосэнерго - Спартак Кс1 : 1
4)13.08.2002Балтика - Спартак-Телеком3 : 0
5)13.08.2002Краснознаменск - Зенит-22 : 1
6)13.08.2002Спортакадемклуб - Светогорец6 : 1
7)13.08.2002Волочанин-89 - Автомобилист1 : 1
8)13.08.2002Псков-2000 - Торпедо Вл3 : 2
9)14.08.2002Арсенал - Северсталь0 : 0
10)14.08.2002Спартак Щл - Рыбинск0 : 1

25-й тур
1)20.08.2002Спартак Кс - Спортакадемклуб1 : 0
2)20.08.2002Спартак-Телеком - Краснознаменск1 : 0
3)20.08.2002Северсталь - Балтика1 : 3
4)20.08.2002Рыбинск - Мосэнерго0 : 1
5)20.08.2002БСК - Спартак Щл1 : 0
6)20.08.2002Арсенал - Уралан плюс2 : 1
7)20.08.2002Автомобилист - Динамо Вг0 : 0
8)20.08.2002Торпедо Вл - Нефтяник3 : 1

26-й тур
1)22.08.2002Зенит-2 - Светогорец1 : 1
2)22.08.2002Псков-2000 - Волочанин-892 : 1
3)23.08.2002Северсталь - Мосэнерго1 : 1
4)23.08.2002Уралан плюс - Спартак Щл2 : 3
5)23.08.2002БСК - Арсенал0 : 2
6)23.08.2002Торпедо Вл - Динамо Вг1 : 0
7)23.08.2002Автомобилист - Нефтяник4 : 2
8)23.08.2002Спартак-Телеком - Спортакадемклуб1 : 2
9)23.08.2002Спартак Кс - Краснознаменск0 : 2
10)23.08.2002Рыбинск - Балтика1 : 2

27-й тур
1)29.08.2002Балтика - Уралан плюс7 : 0
2)29.08.2002Мосэнерго - БСК1 : 3
3)29.08.2002Спортакадемклуб - Северсталь1 : 0
4)29.08.2002Краснознаменск - Рыбинск3 : 0
5)29.08.2002Динамо Вг - Псков-20000 : 1
6)29.08.2002Нефтяник - Волочанин-893 : 2
7)29.08.2002Спартак Щл - Автомобилист3 : 1
8)29.08.2002Арсенал - Торпедо Вл6 : 1
9)30.08.2002Светогорец - Спартак-Телеком1 : 1
10)30.08.2002Зенит-2 - Спартак Кс2 : 0

28-й тур
1)01.09.2002Балтика - БСК2 : 1
2)01.09.2002Краснознаменск - Северсталь4 : 2
3)01.09.2002Спортакадемклуб - Рыбинск2 : 0
4)01.09.2002Нефтяник - Псков-20001 : 1
5)01.09.2002Динамо Вг - Волочанин-892 : 3
6)01.09.2002Арсенал - Автомобилист1 : 0
7)01.09.2002Спартак Щл - Торпедо Вл3 : 0
8)02.09.2002Светогорец - Спартак Кс4 : 0
9)02.09.2002Зенит-2 - Спартак-Телеком1 : 1
10)02.09.2002Мосэнерго - Уралан плюс1 : 2

29-й тур
1)07.09.2002Северсталь - Зенит-22 : 1
2)07.09.2002Рыбинск - Светогорец0 : 1
3)07.09.2002Уралан плюс - Спортакадемклуб0 : 0
4)07.09.2002БСК - Краснознаменск3 : 1
5)07.09.2002Автомобилист - Балтика0 : 1
6)07.09.2002Торпедо Вл - Мосэнерго0 : 1
7)07.09.2002Псков-2000 - Спартак Щл3 : 2
8)07.09.2002Волочанин-89 - Арсенал1 : 1
9)08.09.2002Спартак Кс - Спартак-Телеком0 : 2
10)08.09.2002Динамо Вг - Нефтяник4 : 0

30-й тур
1)10.09.2002Рыбинск - Зенит-21 : 2
2)10.09.2002Северсталь - Светогорец1 : 0
3)10.09.2002БСК - Спортакадемклуб4 : 0
4)10.09.2002Уралан плюс - Краснознаменск2 : 1
5)10.09.2002Торпедо Вл - Балтика1 : 3
6)10.09.2002Автомобилист - Мосэнерго0 : 1
7)10.09.2002Волочанин-89 - Спартак Щл5 : 1
8)10.09.2002Псков-2000 - Арсенал1 : 3

31-й тур
1)17.09.2002Зенит-2 - Уралан плюс0 : 1
2)17.09.2002Светогорец - БСК1 : 1
3)17.09.2002Спартак Кс - Северсталь0 : 2
4)17.09.2002Спартак-Телеком - Рыбинск1 : 0
5)17.09.2002Спартак Щл - Динамо Вг1 : 0
6)17.09.2002Арсенал - Нефтяник3 : 0
7)17.09.2002Балтика - Псков-20004 : 1
8)17.09.2002Мосэнерго - Волочанин-892 : 2
9)17.09.2002Спортакадемклуб - Автомобилист2 : 1
10)17.09.2002Краснознаменск - Торпедо Вл3 : 2

32-й тур
1)20.09.2002Спартак Кс - Рыбинск2 : 0
2)20.09.2002Спартак-Телеком - Северсталь4 : 0
3)20.09.2002Зенит-2 - БСК0 : 2
4)20.09.2002Светогорец - Уралан плюс1 : 1
5)20.09.2002Арсенал - Динамо Вг0 : 0
6)20.09.2002Спартак Щл - Нефтяник3 : 0
7)20.09.2002Мосэнерго - Псков-20000 : 0
8)20.09.2002Балтика - Волочанин-892 : 2
9)20.09.2002Краснознаменск - Автомобилист2 : 1
10)20.09.2002Спортакадемклуб - Торпедо Вл0 : 1

33-й тур
1)26.09.2002Уралан плюс - Спартак Кс2 : 0
2)26.09.2002БСК - Спартак-Телеком2 : 0
3)26.09.2002Автомобилист - Зенит-20 : 0
4)26.09.2002Торпедо Вл - Светогорец2 : 1
5)26.09.2002Псков-2000 - Спортакадемклуб4 : 3
6)26.09.2002Волочанин-89 - Краснознаменск2 : 0
7)26.09.2002Динамо Вг - Балтика0 : 2
8)26.09.2002Нефтяник - Мосэнерго0 : 3
9)27.09.2002Северсталь - Рыбинск2 : 1
10)27.09.2002Спартак Щл - Арсенал6 : 1

34-й тур
1)29.09.2002БСК - Спартак Кс3 : 0
2)29.09.2002Уралан плюс - Спартак-Телеком4 : 2
3)29.09.2002Торпедо Вл - Зенит-20 : 0
4)29.09.2002Автомобилист - Светогорец2 : 2
5)29.09.2002Волочанин-89 - Спортакадемклуб0 : 2
6)29.09.2002Псков-2000 - Краснознаменск3 : 1
7)29.09.2002Нефтяник - Балтика0 : 5
8)29.09.2002Динамо Вг - Мосэнерго0 : 0

35-й тур
1)04.10.2002Северсталь - Уралан плюс1 : 1
2)04.10.2002Рыбинск - БСК1 : 0
3)04.10.2002Балтика - Спартак Щл4 : 0
4)04.10.2002Мосэнерго - Арсенал2 : 2
5)04.10.2002Спортакадемклуб - Динамо Вг3 : 0
6)04.10.2002Краснознаменск - Нефтяник4 : 0
7)04.10.2002Светогорец - Псков-20004 : 2
8)04.10.2002Волочанин-89 - Зенит-21 : 1
9)04.10.2002Спартак-Телеком - Автомобилист3 : 0
10)04.10.2002Торпедо Вл - Спартак Кс4 : 0

36-й тур
1)07.10.2002Балтика - Арсенал1 : 0
2)07.10.2002Мосэнерго - Спартак Щл0 : 0
3)07.10.2002Северсталь - БСК1 : 1
4)07.10.2002Рыбинск - Уралан плюс2 : 3
5)07.10.2002Краснознаменск - Динамо Вг4 : 0
6)07.10.2002Спортакадемклуб - Нефтяник3 : 1
7)07.10.2002Зенит-2 - Псков-20003 : 1
8)07.10.2002Светогорец - Волочанин-893 : 1
9)07.10.2002Спартак Кс - Автомобилист1 : 0
10)07.10.2002Спартак-Телеком - Торпедо Вл1 : 1

37-й тур
1)14.10.2002Автомобилист - Северсталь1 : 0
2)14.10.2002Торпедо Вл - Рыбинск1 : 1
3)14.10.2002Псков-2000 - Спартак Кс2 : 0
4)14.10.2002Волочанин-89 - Спартак-Телеком3 : 2
5)14.10.2002Динамо Вг - Зенит-21 : 0
6)14.10.2002Нефтяник - Светогорец0 : 2
7)14.10.2002Спартак Щл - Спортакадемклуб2 : 3
8)14.10.2002Арсенал - Краснознаменск2 : 0
9)15.10.2002Уралан плюс - БСК0 : 1
10)15.10.2002Балтика - Мосэнерго5 : 0

38-й тур
1)17.10.2002Торпедо Вл - Северсталь1 : 2
2)17.10.2002Автомобилист - Рыбинск2 : 1
3)17.10.2002Волочанин-89 - Спартак Кс2 : 0
4)17.10.2002Псков-2000 - Спартак-Телеком4 : 1
5)17.10.2002Нефтяник - Зенит-21 : 5
6)17.10.2002Динамо Вг - Светогорец0 : 1
7)17.10.2002Арсенал - Спортакадемклуб5 : 3
8)17.10.2002Спартак Щл - Краснознаменск0 : 1

39-й тур
1)23.10.2002Краснознаменск - Балтика0 : 1
2)23.10.2002Мосэнерго - Спортакадемклуб3 : 1
3)23.10.2002Зенит-2 - Спартак Щл1 : 1
4)23.10.2002Светогорец - Арсенал1 : 0
5)23.10.2002Спартак Кс - Динамо Вг1 : 0
6)23.10.2002Спартак-Телеком - Нефтяник4 : 0
7)23.10.2002Северсталь - Псков-20003 : 2
8)23.10.2002Рыбинск - Волочанин-891 : 2
9)23.10.2002Уралан плюс - Автомобилист1 : 0
10)23.10.2002БСК - Торпедо Вл0 : 0

40-й тур
1)26.10.2002Зенит-2 - Арсенал2 : 0
2)26.10.2002Спартак-Телеком - Динамо Вг2 : 2
3)26.10.2002Спартак Кс - Нефтяник0 : 1
4)26.10.2002Рыбинск - Псков-20000 : 4
5)26.10.2002Волочанин-89 - Северсталь1 : 1
6)26.10.2002БСК - Автомобилист4 : 3
7)26.10.2002Уралан плюс - Торпедо Вл2 : 0
8)26.10.2002Спортакадемклуб - Балтика1 : 2
9)26.10.2002Краснознаменск - Мосэнерго3 : 1
10)26.10.2002Светогорец - Спартак Щл2 : 2

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Суанов Руслан Балтика 35 3
2 Сачков Дмитрий Псков-2000 26 4
3 Недобежков Роман Светогорец 20 2
4 Низамутдинов Эльдар Волочанин-89 18 1
5 Панферов Глеб Краснознаменск 18 6
6 Сироткин Алексей Светогорец 18 0
7 Кочерга Антон Балтика 17 0
8 Афанасьев Андрей Мосэнерго 13 3
9 Дурнев Евгений Уралан плюс 13 0
10 Гоголадзе Давид Краснознаменск 12 0
11 Калинин Дмитрий Спартак Щл 12 4
12 Матвеев Сергей Спортакадемклуб 12 3
13 Коган Павел Балтика 11 0
14 Коровушкин Сергей Арсенал 11 3
15 Смекаев Александр Спартак-Телеком 11 2
16 Филюнов Михаил Спартак Щл 11 1
17 Барандин Евгений Динамо Вг 10 4
18 Никонов Виктор БСК 10 2
19 Полтавец Сергей Автомобилист 10 0
20 Соловьев Сергей БСК 10 1
21 Сухов Виталий Краснознаменск 10 0
22 Федотов Алексей Северсталь 10 0
23 Шайков Егор Спартак Щл, Арсенал 10 0
24 Каримов Фарид Светогорец 9 0
25 Малышев Валерий Торпедо Вл 9 0
26 Семак Ян Автомобилист 9 0
27 Хмелюк Павел Уралан плюс 9 8
28 Гаврилов Сергей Северсталь 8 0
29 Желатин Алексей Псков-2000 8 0
30 Зангионов Рафаэль Уралан плюс 8 1

Все авторы голов

Рейтинг@Mail.ru