Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол

2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. Второй дивизион Юг. 2012-13

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Ангушт 32 21 6 5 45-19 69
2 Черноморец 32 20 9 3 53-17 69
3 Торпедо Ар 32 19 6 7 51-25 63
4 Астрахань 32 17 11 4 62-31 62
5 Машук-КМВ 32 15 8 9 37-20 53
6 Таганрог 32 15 6 11 50-34 51
7 Алания-Д 32 14 7 11 50-37 49
8 Дагдизель 32 13 9 10 35-27 48
9 Митос 32 13 6 13 47-47 45
10 Биолог-Новокубанск 32 12 9 11 41-38 45
11 Энергия 32 13 5 14 36-42 44
12 Славянский 32 9 12 11 42-44 39
13 Дружба 32 9 8 15 33-48 35
14 Кавказтрансгаз-2005 32 6 10 16 34-50 28
15 Олимпия Вг 32 6 6 20 25-55 24
16 Волгарь-Астрахань 32 6 5 21 29-60 23
17 СКА 32 1 3 28 6-82 6


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)16.07.2012Ангушт - Таганрог3 : 2
2)16.07.2012Черноморец - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 0
3)16.07.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Славянский0 : 0
4)16.07.2012Дагдизель - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
5)16.07.2012Алания-Д - СКА1 : 1
6)16.07.2012Астрахань - Олимпия Вг4 : 0
7)16.07.2012Энергия - Волгарь-Астрахань0 : 1
8)16.07.2012Митос - Дружба1 : 0

2-й тур
1)21.07.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Ангушт0 : 0
2)21.07.2012Таганрог - Митос1 : 2
3)21.07.2012Дружба - Энергия1 : 2
4)21.07.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Астрахань1 : 3
5)21.07.2012Олимпия Вг - Алания-Д2 : 1
6)21.07.2012СКА - Дагдизель0 : 2
7)21.07.2012Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 0
8)21.07.2012Торпедо Ар - Черноморец1 : 1

3-й тур
1)26.07.2012Славянский - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
2)26.07.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - СКА4 : 0
3)26.07.2012Дагдизель - Олимпия Вг2 : 1
4)26.07.2012Алания-Д - Волгарь-Астрахань2 : 0
5)26.07.2012Астрахань - Дружба6 : 0
6)26.07.2012Энергия - Таганрог2 : 0
7)26.07.2012Митос - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 1
8)26.07.2012Ангушт - Торпедо Ар0 : 0

4-й тур
1)31.07.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Энергия1 : 1
2)31.07.2012Таганрог - Астрахань3 : 1
3)31.07.2012Дружба - Алания-Д3 : 1
4)31.07.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Дагдизель0 : 0
5)31.07.2012Олимпия Вг - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 0
6)31.07.2012СКА - Славянский1 : 1
7)31.07.2012Черноморец - Ангушт1 : 1
8)31.07.2012Торпедо Ар - Митос3 : 0

5-й тур
1)09.08.2012Машук-КМВ - СКА2 : 0
2)09.08.2012Славянский - Олимпия Вг2 : 0
3)09.08.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Волгарь-Астрахань3 : 0
4)09.08.2012Дагдизель - Дружба4 : 1
5)09.08.2012Алания-Д - Таганрог0 : 2
6)09.08.2012Астрахань - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 1
7)09.08.2012Энергия - Торпедо Ар0 : 1
8)09.08.2012Митос - Черноморец0 : 2

6-й тур
1)14.08.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Алания-Д1 : 2
2)14.08.2012Таганрог - Дагдизель1 : 0
3)14.08.2012Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 1
4)14.08.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Славянский2 : 3
5)14.08.2012Олимпия Вг - Машук-КМВ1 : 1
6)14.08.2012Ангушт - Митос1 : 1
7)14.08.2012Черноморец - Энергия2 : 0
8)14.08.2012Торпедо Ар - Астрахань0 : 1

7-й тур
1)22.08.2012СКА - Олимпия Вг1 : 2
2)22.08.2012Машук-КМВ - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 0
3)22.08.2012Славянский - Дружба1 : 1
4)22.08.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Таганрог2 : 1
5)22.08.2012Дагдизель - Кавказтрансгаз-20052 : 1
6)22.08.2012Алания-Д - Торпедо Ар2 : 1
7)22.08.2012Астрахань - Черноморец0 : 1
8)22.08.2012Энергия - Ангушт0 : 2

8-й тур
1)27.08.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 1
2)27.08.2012Таганрог - Славянский3 : 3
3)27.08.2012Дружба - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
4)27.08.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - СКА3 : 0
5)27.08.2012Митос - Энергия4 : 0
6)27.08.2012Ангушт - Астрахань0 : 1
7)27.08.2012Черноморец - Алания-Д2 : 1
8)27.08.2012Торпедо Ар - Дагдизель4 : 0

9-й тур
1)03.09.2012Олимпия Вг - Волгарь-Астрахань2 : 2
2)03.09.2012СКА - Дружба0 : 3
3)03.09.2012Машук-КМВ - Таганрог0 : 1
4)03.09.2012Славянский - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 3
5)03.09.2012Дагдизель - Черноморец0 : 0
6)05.09.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Торпедо Ар1 : 0
7)05.09.2012Алания-Д - Ангушт2 : 1
8)16.11.2012Астрахань - Митос3 : 1

10-й тур
1)09.09.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Машук-КМВ0 : 2
2)09.09.2012Таганрог - СКА4 : 0
3)09.09.2012Дружба - Олимпия Вг0 : 0
4)09.09.2012Энергия - Астрахань1 : 4
5)09.09.2012Митос - Алания-Д1 : 4
6)09.09.2012Ангушт - Дагдизель2 : 1
7)09.09.2012Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск3 : 1
8)09.09.2012Торпедо Ар - Славянский1 : 2

11-й тур
1)14.09.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Дружба1 : 3
2)14.09.2012Олимпия Вг - Таганрог1 : 0
3)14.09.2012СКА - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 2
4)14.09.2012Машук-КМВ - Торпедо Ар0 : 1
5)14.09.2012Славянский - Черноморец0 : 1
6)14.09.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Ангушт1 : 2
7)14.09.2012Дагдизель - Митос1 : 1
8)14.09.2012Алания-Д - Энергия3 : 0

12-й тур
1)19.09.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Олимпия Вг2 : 0
2)19.09.2012Таганрог - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 0
3)19.09.2012Астрахань - Алания-Д1 : 1
4)19.09.2012Энергия - Дагдизель2 : 0
5)19.09.2012Митос - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 1
6)19.09.2012Ангушт - Славянский1 : 1
7)19.09.2012Черноморец - Машук-КМВ1 : 1
8)19.09.2012Торпедо Ар - СКА1 : 0

13-й тур
1)25.09.2012Дружба - Таганрог2 : 1
2)25.09.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 1
3)25.09.2012СКА - Черноморец0 : 1
4)25.09.2012Машук-КМВ - Ангушт1 : 3
5)25.09.2012Славянский - Митос2 : 3
6)25.09.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Энергия3 : 4
7)03.10.2012Дагдизель - Астрахань2 : 1
8)03.10.2012Олимпия Вг - Торпедо Ар0 : 1

14-й тур
1)30.09.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Дружба0 : 1
2)30.09.2012Алания-Д - Дагдизель0 : 0
3)30.09.2012Астрахань - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 1
4)30.09.2012Энергия - Славянский1 : 3
5)30.09.2012Митос - Машук-КМВ1 : 2
6)30.09.2012Ангушт - СКА1 : 0
7)30.09.2012Черноморец - Олимпия Вг2 : 0
8)30.09.2012Торпедо Ар - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 0

15-й тур
1)06.10.2012Таганрог - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 0
2)06.10.2012Дружба - Торпедо Ар1 : 2
3)06.10.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Черноморец0 : 3
4)06.10.2012Олимпия Вг - Ангушт1 : 3
5)06.10.2012СКА - Митос1 : 0
6)06.10.2012Машук-КМВ - Энергия2 : 0
7)06.10.2012Славянский - Астрахань1 : 1
8)06.10.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Алания-Д3 : 2

16-й тур
1)11.10.2012Дагдизель - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 1
2)11.10.2012Алания-Д - Славянский3 : 3
3)11.10.2012Астрахань - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
4)11.10.2012Энергия - СКА4 : 0
5)11.10.2012Митос - Олимпия Вг7 : 0
6)11.10.2012Ангушт - Волгарь-Астрахань2 : 1
7)11.10.2012Черноморец - Дружба2 : 0
8)11.10.2012Торпедо Ар - Таганрог2 : 0

17-й тур
1)16.10.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Торпедо Ар0 : 2
2)16.10.2012Таганрог - Черноморец0 : 0
3)16.10.2012Дружба - Ангушт0 : 1
4)16.10.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Митос2 : 0
5)16.10.2012Олимпия Вг - Энергия0 : 1
6)16.10.2012СКА - Астрахань2 : 6
7)16.10.2012Машук-КМВ - Алания-Д1 : 0
8)16.10.2012Славянский - Дагдизель1 : 0

18-й тур
1)21.10.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ1 : 1
2)21.10.2012Дагдизель - СКА5 : 0
3)21.10.2012Алания-Д - Олимпия Вг1 : 0
4)21.10.2012Астрахань - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 0
5)21.10.2012Энергия - Дружба2 : 1
6)21.10.2012Митос - Таганрог1 : 0
7)21.10.2012Ангушт - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 1
8)21.10.2012Черноморец - Торпедо Ар0 : 0

19-й тур
1)25.10.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Алания-Д0 : 1
2)26.10.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Митос3 : 1
3)26.10.2012Таганрог - Энергия3 : 1
4)26.10.2012Дружба - Астрахань0 : 2
5)26.10.2012Олимпия Вг - Дагдизель0 : 2
6)26.10.2012СКА - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 0
7)26.10.2012Машук-КМВ - Славянский1 : 0
8)26.10.2012Торпедо Ар - Ангушт0 : 1

20-й тур
1)01.11.2012Славянский - СКА3 : 0
2)01.11.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Олимпия Вг1 : 1
3)01.11.2012Дагдизель - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 0
4)01.11.2012Алания-Д - Дружба3 : 0
5)01.11.2012Астрахань - Таганрог0 : 0
6)01.11.2012Энергия - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 0
7)01.11.2012Митос - Торпедо Ар1 : 1
8)01.11.2012Ангушт - Черноморец1 : 0

21-й тур
1)07.11.2012Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Астрахань3 : 3
2)07.11.2012Таганрог - Алания-Д2 : 1
3)07.11.2012Волгарь-Астрахань - Биолог-Новокубанск3 : 1
4)07.11.2012Олимпия Вг - Славянский0 : 1
5)07.11.2012СКА - Машук-КМВ0 : 1
6)07.11.2012Черноморец - Митос3 : 2
7)07.11.2012Торпедо Ар - Энергия3 : 2
8)16.11.2012Дружба - Дагдизель0 : 0

22-й тур
1)12.11.2012Славянский - Волгарь-Астрахань3 : 1
2)12.11.2012Машук-КМВ - Олимпия Вг1 : 0
3)12.11.2012Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба0 : 1
4)12.11.2012Дагдизель - Таганрог1 : 3
5)12.11.2012Алания-Д - Кавказтрансгаз-20054 : 0
6)12.11.2012Астрахань - Торпедо Ар1 : 1
7)12.11.2012Энергия - Черноморец0 : 0
8)12.11.2012Митос - Ангушт1 : 0

23-й тур
1)10.04.2013Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Дагдизель1 : 2
2)10.04.2013Таганрог - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 1
3)10.04.2013Дружба - Славянский3 : 1
4)10.04.2013Волгарь-Астрахань - Машук-КМВ0 : 6
5)10.04.2013Олимпия Вг - СКА3 : 0
6)10.04.2013Ангушт - Энергия1 : 0
7)10.04.2013Черноморец - Астрахань1 : 2
8)10.04.2013Торпедо Ар - Алания-Д1 : 1

24-й тур
1)15.04.2013СКА - Волгарь-Астрахань0 : 3
2)15.04.2013Машук-КМВ - Дружба1 : 0
3)15.04.2013Славянский - Таганрог0 : 1
4)15.04.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 0
5)15.04.2013Дагдизель - Торпедо Ар0 : 1
6)15.04.2013Энергия - Митос2 : 1
7)15.04.2013Астрахань - Ангушт1 : 1
8)11.05.2013Алания-Д - Черноморец1 : 0

25-й тур
1)15.04.2013Волгарь-Астрахань - Олимпия Вг1 : 3
2)21.04.2013Торпедо Ар - Биолог-Новокубанск5 : 1
3)21.04.2013Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Славянский3 : 3
4)21.04.2013Таганрог - Машук-КМВ1 : 2
5)21.04.2013Дружба - СКА3 : 0
6)21.04.2013Митос - Астрахань3 : 2
7)21.04.2013Ангушт - Алания-Д1 : 0
8)21.04.2013Черноморец - Дагдизель1 : 1

26-й тур
1)26.04.2013Олимпия Вг - Дружба3 : 3
2)26.04.2013СКА - Таганрог0 : 3
3)26.04.2013Машук-КМВ - Кавказтрансгаз-20052 : 0
4)26.04.2013Славянский - Торпедо Ар1 : 2
5)26.04.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец0 : 2
6)26.04.2013Дагдизель - Ангушт1 : 0
7)26.04.2013Алания-Д - Митос1 : 2
8)26.04.2013Астрахань - Энергия1 : 0

27-й тур
1)01.05.2013Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - СКА3 : 0
2)01.05.2013Таганрог - Олимпия Вг4 : 2
3)01.05.2013Дружба - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 1
4)01.05.2013Энергия - Алания-Д2 : 2
5)01.05.2013Митос - Дагдизель1 : 3
6)01.05.2013Ангушт - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 0
7)01.05.2013Черноморец - Славянский1 : 0
8)01.05.2013Торпедо Ар - Машук-КМВ1 : 0

28-й тур
1)06.05.2013Волгарь-Астрахань - Таганрог0 : 3
2)06.05.2013Олимпия Вг - Кавказтрансгаз-20050 : 3
3)06.05.2013Алания-Д - Астрахань2 : 3
4)06.05.2013Дагдизель - Энергия0 : 0
5)06.05.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Митос2 : 1
6)06.05.2013Славянский - Ангушт1 : 3
7)06.05.2013Машук-КМВ - Черноморец1 : 2
8)06.05.2013СКА - Торпедо Ар0 : 3

29-й тур
1)11.05.2013Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Волгарь-Астрахань1 : 1
2)11.05.2013Таганрог - Дружба2 : 0
3)11.05.2013Астрахань - Дагдизель2 : 0
4)11.05.2013Энергия - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 2
5)11.05.2013Митос - Славянский0 : 0
6)11.05.2013Ангушт - Машук-КМВ2 : 0
7)11.05.2013Черноморец - СКА3 : 0
8)11.05.2013Торпедо Ар - Олимпия Вг2 : 1

30-й тур
1)16.05.2013Олимпия Вг - Черноморец0 : 1
2)16.05.2013Дружба - Кавказтрансгаз-20051 : 0
3)16.05.2013Дагдизель - Алания-Д0 : 1
4)16.05.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Астрахань2 : 2
5)16.05.2013Славянский - Энергия1 : 1
6)16.05.2013Машук-КМВ - Митос4 : 0
7)16.05.2013СКА - Ангушт0 : 3
8)16.05.2013Волгарь-Астрахань - Торпедо Ар3 : 2

31-й тур
1)21.05.2013Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Таганрог2 : 2
2)21.05.2013Алания-Д - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 4
3)21.05.2013Астрахань - Славянский2 : 1
4)21.05.2013Энергия - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
5)21.05.2013Митос - СКА3 : 0
6)21.05.2013Ангушт - Олимпия Вг2 : 0
7)21.05.2013Черноморец - Волгарь-Астрахань6 : 0
8)21.05.2013Торпедо Ар - Дружба3 : 0

32-й тур
1)25.05.2013Таганрог - Торпедо Ар4 : 2
2)26.05.2013Дружба - Черноморец2 : 4
3)26.05.2013Волгарь-Астрахань - Ангушт1 : 3
4)26.05.2013СКА - Энергия0 : 3
5)26.05.2013Машук-КМВ - Астрахань1 : 1
6)26.05.2013Славянский - Алания-Д0 : 2
7)26.05.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Дагдизель0 : 0
8)26.05.2013Олимпия Вг - Митос0 : 1

33-й тур
1)31.05.2013Дагдизель - Славянский3 : 0
2)31.05.2013Алания-Д - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
3)31.05.2013Астрахань - СКА3 : 0
4)31.05.2013Энергия - Олимпия Вг2 : 0
5)31.05.2013Митос - Волгарь-Астрахань2 : 1
6)31.05.2013Ангушт - Дружба2 : 0
7)31.05.2013Черноморец - Таганрог2 : 2
8)31.05.2013Торпедо Ар - Кавказтрансгаз-20053 : 1

34-й тур
1)05.05.2013Таганрог - Ангушт0 : 1
2)05.05.2013Дружба - Митос1 : 1
3)05.05.2013Олимпия Вг - Астрахань1 : 1
4)05.05.2013СКА - Алания-Д0 : 3
5)05.05.2013Машук-КМВ - Дагдизель1 : 1
6)05.05.2013Кавказтрансгаз-2005 - Черноморец0 : 2
7)05.05.2013Славянский - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 0
8)21.05.2013Волгарь-Астрахань - Энергия0 : 1

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Пугачев Юрий Астрахань 14 0
2 Боков Вячеслав Митос 10 1
3 Веркашанский Сергей Торпедо Ар 10 3
4 Алиев Руслан Дагдизель 9 0
5 Гугуев Магомед Ангушт 9 1
6 Конов Асланбек Кавказтрансгаз-2005 9 2
7 Смольский Роман Митос 9 0
8 Сугак Алексей Таганрог 9 0
9 Синяев Сергей Астрахань 8 1
10 Удодов Роман Машук-КМВ 8 3
11 Калоев Батраз Славянский 7 0
12 Кочубей Кирилл Черноморец 7 2
13 Маслевский Артем Таганрог 7 4
14 Панфилов Евгений Волгарь-Астрахань 7 4
15 Сечин Сергей Астрахань 7 1
16 Туаев Герман Алания-Д 7 3
17 Шевченко Анатолий Черноморец, Торпедо Ар 7 0
18 Бессонов Павел Алания-Д 6 0
19 Завалий Иван Биолог-Новокубанск 6 2
20 Наталич Евгений Славянский 6 5
21 Петросян Артур Энергия 6 3
22 Черемисов Яков Митос 6 0
23 Балабанов Вадим Таганрог 5 0
24 Болонин Александр Астрахань 5 0
25 Бураев Ацамаз Машук-КМВ, Алания-Д 5 1
26 Кокорев Илья Дружба, Торпедо Ар 5 0
27 Миносян Артур Черноморец 5 0
28 Перевалов Андрей Энергия 5 0
29 Устинов Максим Славянский 5 0
30 Шаванов Темирлан Дагдизель 5 1

Все авторы голов
 ≡ 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru