Справочник болельщика

Российский футбол

2014-15
Премьер-лигаФНЛЗападЦентрЮгУрал-ПоволжьеВосток

Личные встречи

Календарь Итоговая таблица Бомбардиры

Первенство России. Второй дивизион Юг. 2013-14

МестоКомандаИВНПМОДинамика
1 Волгарь 34 28 6 0 73-15 90
2 Черноморец 34 27 4 3 74-19 85
3 Витязь Кр 34 17 9 8 48-31 60
4 Олимпия Вг 34 17 7 10 51-35 58
5 Дагдизель 34 16 7 11 41-36 55
6 Митос 34 15 9 10 42-27 54
7 Астрахань 34 14 9 11 43-36 51
8 СКВО 34 13 11 10 39-30 50
9 Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь 34 13 8 13 37-32 47
10 Торпедо Ар 34 12 10 12 41-41 46
11 Таганрог 34 12 7 15 38-47 43
12 Машук-КМВ 34 9 7 18 28-54 34
13 Алания-Д 34 10 3 21 43-65 33
14 Биолог-Новокубанск 34 7 12 15 37-53 33
15 Дружба 34 8 8 18 26-47 32
16 Терек-2 34 7 9 18 30-53 30
17 Краснодар-2 34 7 6 21 35-66 27
18 Энергия 34 5 6 23 31-70 21


Итоги Календарь Бомбардиры

1-й тур
1)12.07.2013Витязь Кр - Энергия2 : 0
2)12.07.2013Митос - Дружба3 : 0
3)12.07.2013Терек-2 - Волгарь0 : 2
4)12.07.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Олимпия Вг2 : 2
5)12.07.2013СКВО - Торпедо Ар2 : 0
6)12.07.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Алания-Д2 : 0
7)12.07.2013Астрахань - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
8)12.07.2013Краснодар-2 - Черноморец1 : 3
9)12.07.2013Дагдизель - Таганрог2 : 0

2-й тур
1)17.07.2013Машук-КМВ - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 2
2)17.07.2013Торпедо Ар - Митос2 : 0
3)17.07.2013Дружба - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 1
4)17.07.2013Олимпия Вг - Дагдизель0 : 1
5)17.07.2013Витязь Кр - Астрахань3 : 1
6)17.07.2013Таганрог - Терек-24 : 0
7)17.07.2013Алания-Д - СКВО3 : 4
8)17.07.2013Энергия - Черноморец1 : 4
9)31.08.2013Волгарь - Краснодар-26 : 0

3-й тур
1)22.07.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Витязь Кр0 : 0
2)22.07.2013Черноморец - Волгарь1 : 1
3)22.07.2013Краснодар-2 - Таганрог0 : 0
4)22.07.2013Терек-2 - Олимпия Вг1 : 2
5)22.07.2013Астрахань - Энергия0 : 1
6)22.07.2013СКВО - Машук-КМВ3 : 0
7)22.07.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Торпедо Ар1 : 1
8)22.07.2013Митос - Алания-Д1 : 0
9)22.07.2013Дагдизель - Дружба1 : 0

4-й тур
1)30.07.2013Олимпия Вг - Краснодар-24 : 1
2)30.07.2013Энергия - Волгарь2 : 4
3)30.07.2013Машук-КМВ - Митос2 : 0
4)30.07.2013Алания-Д - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 2
5)30.07.2013Таганрог - Черноморец2 : 1
6)30.07.2013Торпедо Ар - Дагдизель1 : 0
7)30.07.2013Дружба - Терек-22 : 1
8)30.07.2013Витязь Кр - СКВО0 : 2
9)30.07.2013Астрахань - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 1

5-й тур
1)04.08.2013СКВО - Астрахань1 : 0
2)04.08.2013Волгарь - Таганрог3 : 0
3)04.08.2013Краснодар-2 - Дружба2 : 2
4)04.08.2013Митос - Витязь Кр1 : 0
5)04.08.2013Дагдизель - Алания-Д3 : 0
6)04.08.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Машук-КМВ0 : 1
7)04.08.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Энергия6 : 1
8)04.08.2013Терек-2 - Торпедо Ар1 : 1
9)04.08.2013Черноморец - Олимпия Вг2 : 0

6-й тур
1)09.08.2013Торпедо Ар - Краснодар-24 : 1
2)09.08.2013Энергия - Таганрог1 : 1
3)09.08.2013Дружба - Черноморец0 : 2
4)09.08.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - СКВО1 : 0
5)09.08.2013Астрахань - Митос2 : 1
6)09.08.2013Машук-КМВ - Дагдизель0 : 2
7)09.08.2013Алания-Д - Терек-21 : 1
8)09.08.2013Витязь Кр - Биолог-Новокубанск3 : 1
9)09.08.2013Олимпия Вг - Волгарь0 : 3

7-й тур
1)16.08.2013Краснодар-2 - Алания-Д2 : 4
2)17.08.2013Дагдизель - Витязь Кр2 : 2
3)17.08.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Астрахань1 : 1
4)17.08.2013Митос - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 0
5)17.08.2013Терек-2 - Машук-КМВ1 : 1
6)17.08.2013Волгарь - Дружба1 : 0
7)17.08.2013Черноморец - Торпедо Ар3 : 0
8)17.08.2013Таганрог - Олимпия Вг1 : 3
9)17.08.2013СКВО - Энергия2 : 0

8-й тур
1)22.08.2013Машук-КМВ - Краснодар-21 : 3
2)22.08.2013Алания-Д - Черноморец2 : 4
3)22.08.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 0
4)22.08.2013Энергия - Олимпия Вг1 : 2
5)22.08.2013Астрахань - Дагдизель2 : 0
6)22.08.2013Торпедо Ар - Волгарь0 : 1
7)22.08.2013Дружба - Таганрог0 : 1
8)22.08.2013Витязь Кр - Терек-22 : 0
9)22.08.2013СКВО - Митос1 : 2

9-й тур
1)27.08.2013Дагдизель - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 0
2)28.08.2013Черноморец - Машук-КМВ4 : 0
3)28.08.2013Митос - Энергия5 : 1
4)28.08.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - СКВО2 : 1
5)28.08.2013Олимпия Вг - Дружба5 : 2
6)28.08.2013Терек-2 - Астрахань0 : 0
7)28.08.2013Краснодар-2 - Витязь Кр3 : 0
8)28.08.2013Волгарь - Алания-Д3 : 1
9)28.08.2013Таганрог - Торпедо Ар0 : 1

10-й тур
1)04.09.2013Алания-Д - Таганрог2 : 0
2)04.09.2013Машук-КМВ - Волгарь0 : 2
3)04.09.2013СКВО - Дагдизель3 : 0
4)04.09.2013Астрахань - Краснодар-23 : 1
5)04.09.2013Витязь Кр - Черноморец2 : 1
6)04.09.2013Митос - Биолог-Новокубанск3 : 1
7)04.09.2013Энергия - Дружба0 : 2
8)04.09.2013Торпедо Ар - Олимпия Вг0 : 3
9)04.09.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Терек-21 : 2

11-й тур
1)09.09.2013Олимпия Вг - Алания-Д4 : 1
2)09.09.2013Таганрог - Машук-КМВ2 : 0
3)09.09.2013Дагдизель - Митос0 : 2
4)09.09.2013Терек-2 - СКВО1 : 0
5)09.09.2013Краснодар-2 - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 0
6)09.09.2013Черноморец - Астрахань1 : 0
7)09.09.2013Дружба - Торпедо Ар0 : 3
8)09.09.2013Волгарь - Витязь Кр2 : 1
9)09.09.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Энергия2 : 2

12-й тур
1)14.09.2013Митос - Терек-24 : 0
2)14.09.2013Алания-Д - Дружба2 : 1
3)14.09.2013Машук-КМВ - Олимпия Вг0 : 4
4)14.09.2013Энергия - Торпедо Ар1 : 2
5)14.09.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Дагдизель3 : 3
6)14.09.2013Витязь Кр - Таганрог1 : 1
7)14.09.2013СКВО - Краснодар-22 : 0
8)14.09.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Черноморец1 : 1
9)14.09.2013Астрахань - Волгарь2 : 4

13-й тур
1)19.09.2013Краснодар-2 - Митос3 : 2
2)19.09.2013Олимпия Вг - Витязь Кр1 : 1
3)19.09.2013Терек-2 - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 2
4)19.09.2013Таганрог - Астрахань1 : 2
5)19.09.2013Торпедо Ар - Алания-Д5 : 2
6)19.09.2013Волгарь - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 0
7)19.09.2013Дружба - Машук-КМВ1 : 1
8)19.09.2013Дагдизель - Энергия2 : 1
9)19.09.2013Черноморец - СКВО2 : 0

14-й тур
1)24.09.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Краснодар-22 : 1
2)24.09.2013СКВО - Волгарь0 : 0
3)24.09.2013Астрахань - Олимпия Вг0 : 1
4)24.09.2013Дагдизель - Терек-21 : 0
5)24.09.2013Витязь Кр - Дружба2 : 0
6)24.09.2013Энергия - Алания-Д0 : 3
7)24.09.2013Машук-КМВ - Торпедо Ар2 : 4
8)24.09.2013Митос - Черноморец0 : 1
9)24.09.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Таганрог3 : 2

15-й тур
1)29.09.2013Терек-2 - Энергия2 : 1
2)29.09.2013Алания-Д - Машук-КМВ2 : 1
3)29.09.2013Краснодар-2 - Дагдизель2 : 0
4)29.09.2013Черноморец - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 0
5)29.09.2013Волгарь - Митос0 : 0
6)29.09.2013Таганрог - СКВО1 : 1
7)29.09.2013Олимпия Вг - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь2 : 0
8)29.09.2013Торпедо Ар - Витязь Кр1 : 0
9)29.09.2013Дружба - Астрахань2 : 1

16-й тур
1)05.10.2013Энергия - Машук-КМВ0 : 1
2)05.10.2013Витязь Кр - Алания-Д5 : 1
3)05.10.2013Дагдизель - Черноморец1 : 4
4)05.10.2013Астрахань - Торпедо Ар1 : 1
5)05.10.2013Митос - Таганрог2 : 0
6)05.10.2013СКВО - Олимпия Вг1 : 1
7)05.10.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Дружба2 : 0
8)05.10.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Волгарь0 : 3
9)05.10.2013Терек-2 - Краснодар-23 : 2

17-й тур
1)10.10.2013Машук-КМВ - Витязь Кр0 : 2
2)10.10.2013Торпедо Ар - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь2 : 0
3)10.10.2013Энергия - Краснодар-22 : 0
4)10.10.2013Дружба - СКВО2 : 0
5)10.10.2013Олимпия Вг - Митос2 : 1
6)10.10.2013Таганрог - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 0
7)10.10.2013Волгарь - Дагдизель1 : 0
8)10.10.2013Черноморец - Терек-22 : 0
9)10.10.2013Алания-Д - Астрахань1 : 1

18-й тур
1)15.10.2013Черноморец - Энергия4 : 0
2)15.10.2013Дагдизель - Олимпия Вг1 : 0
3)15.10.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Дружба0 : 1
4)15.10.2013Митос - Торпедо Ар1 : 0
5)15.10.2013СКВО - Алания-Д3 : 0
6)15.10.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Машук-КМВ0 : 0
7)15.10.2013Астрахань - Витязь Кр3 : 1
8)15.10.2013Краснодар-2 - Волгарь1 : 2
9)15.10.2013Терек-2 - Таганрог1 : 3

19-й тур
1)20.10.2013Алания-Д - Митос1 : 2
2)20.10.2013Торпедо Ар - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 4
3)20.10.2013Дружба - Дагдизель0 : 1
4)20.10.2013Олимпия Вг - Терек-22 : 0
5)20.10.2013Таганрог - Краснодар-23 : 0
6)20.10.2013Волгарь - Черноморец3 : 0
7)20.10.2013Витязь Кр - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 0
8)20.10.2013Энергия - Астрахань0 : 1
9)20.10.2013Машук-КМВ - СКВО0 : 0

20-й тур
1)26.10.2013Волгарь - Энергия2 : 2
2)26.10.2013Митос - Машук-КМВ3 : 0
3)26.10.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Алания-Д1 : 0
4)26.10.2013Дагдизель - Торпедо Ар2 : 0
5)26.10.2013Терек-2 - Дружба1 : 0
6)26.10.2013Краснодар-2 - Олимпия Вг0 : 1
7)26.10.2013Черноморец - Таганрог5 : 0
8)26.10.2013СКВО - Витязь Кр0 : 0
9)26.10.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Астрахань2 : 0

21-й тур
1)01.11.2013Энергия - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 0
2)01.11.2013Витязь Кр - Митос0 : 0
3)01.11.2013Астрахань - СКВО1 : 1
4)01.11.2013Таганрог - Волгарь0 : 3
5)01.11.2013Дружба - Краснодар-22 : 0
6)01.11.2013Олимпия Вг - Черноморец1 : 2
7)01.11.2013Торпедо Ар - Терек-22 : 2
8)01.11.2013Алания-Д - Дагдизель1 : 0
9)01.11.2013Машук-КМВ - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 2

22-й тур
1)07.11.2013Биолог-Новокубанск - Витязь Кр1 : 3
2)07.11.2013Митос - Астрахань0 : 1
3)07.11.2013СКВО - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь2 : 1
4)07.11.2013Таганрог - Энергия0 : 2
5)07.11.2013Дагдизель - Машук-КМВ1 : 0
6)07.11.2013Терек-2 - Алания-Д2 : 0
7)07.11.2013Краснодар-2 - Торпедо Ар2 : 2
8)07.11.2013Черноморец - Дружба3 : 0
9)07.11.2013Волгарь - Олимпия Вг0 : 0

23-й тур
1)12.11.2013Витязь Кр - Дагдизель0 : 0
2)12.11.2013Астрахань - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 0
3)12.11.2013Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Митос1 : 0
4)12.11.2013Энергия - СКВО1 : 2
5)12.11.2013Машук-КМВ - Терек-22 : 0
6)12.11.2013Алания-Д - Краснодар-21 : 0
7)12.11.2013Торпедо Ар - Черноморец1 : 1
8)12.11.2013Дружба - Волгарь1 : 4
9)12.11.2013Олимпия Вг - Таганрог0 : 3

24-й тур
1)10.04.2014Терек-2 - Витязь Кр0 : 1
2)10.04.2014Дагдизель - Астрахань4 : 1
3)10.04.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 2
4)10.04.2014Митос - СКВО0 : 0
5)10.04.2014Олимпия Вг - Энергия2 : 1
6)10.04.2014Краснодар-2 - Машук-КМВ2 : 0
7)10.04.2014Черноморец - Алания-Д2 : 0
8)10.04.2014Волгарь - Торпедо Ар2 : 0
9)10.04.2014Таганрог - Дружба0 : 0

25-й тур
1)15.04.2014СКВО - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 1
2)15.04.2014Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Дагдизель1 : 1
3)15.04.2014Астрахань - Терек-22 : 0
4)15.04.2014Витязь Кр - Краснодар-21 : 0
5)15.04.2014Энергия - Митос1 : 1
6)15.04.2014Машук-КМВ - Черноморец0 : 2
7)15.04.2014Алания-Д - Волгарь0 : 1
8)15.04.2014Торпедо Ар - Таганрог1 : 0
9)15.04.2014Дружба - Олимпия Вг1 : 1

26-й тур
1)20.04.2014Черноморец - Витязь Кр2 : 1
2)20.04.2014Краснодар-2 - Астрахань0 : 4
3)20.04.2014Терек-2 - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 3
4)20.04.2014Дагдизель - СКВО2 : 1
5)20.04.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Митос0 : 0
6)20.04.2014Волгарь - Машук-КМВ3 : 0
7)20.04.2014Таганрог - Алания-Д2 : 1
8)20.04.2014Олимпия Вг - Торпедо Ар0 : 1
9)20.04.2014Дружба - Энергия1 : 0

27-й тур
1)26.04.2014Витязь Кр - Волгарь0 : 1
2)26.04.2014Астрахань - Черноморец0 : 2
3)26.04.2014Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Краснодар-21 : 0
4)26.04.2014СКВО - Терек-20 : 0
5)26.04.2014Митос - Дагдизель1 : 1
6)26.04.2014Энергия - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 1
7)26.04.2014Машук-КМВ - Таганрог1 : 0
8)26.04.2014Алания-Д - Олимпия Вг1 : 3
9)26.04.2014Торпедо Ар - Дружба0 : 0

28-й тур
1)02.05.2014Таганрог - Витязь Кр1 : 1
2)02.05.2014Волгарь - Астрахань0 : 0
3)02.05.2014Черноморец - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь2 : 0
4)02.05.2014Краснодар-2 - СКВО1 : 1
5)02.05.2014Терек-2 - Митос0 : 0
6)02.05.2014Дагдизель - Биолог-Новокубанск1 : 1
7)02.05.2014Торпедо Ар - Энергия2 : 2
8)02.05.2014Олимпия Вг - Машук-КМВ1 : 1
9)02.05.2014Дружба - Алания-Д1 : 0

29-й тур
1)08.05.2014Митос - Краснодар-22 : 1
2)08.05.2014Астрахань - Таганрог4 : 0
3)08.05.2014Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Волгарь0 : 2
4)08.05.2014СКВО - Черноморец1 : 4
5)08.05.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Терек-22 : 2
6)08.05.2014Алания-Д - Торпедо Ар2 : 1
7)08.05.2014Энергия - Дагдизель0 : 1
8)08.05.2014Машук-КМВ - Дружба1 : 0
9)08.05.2014Витязь Кр - Олимпия Вг2 : 1

30-й тур
1)13.05.2014Торпедо Ар - Машук-КМВ1 : 2
2)13.05.2014Дружба - Витязь Кр1 : 3
3)13.05.2014Алания-Д - Энергия4 : 1
4)13.05.2014Терек-2 - Дагдизель1 : 2
5)13.05.2014Краснодар-2 - Биолог-Новокубанск2 : 0
6)13.05.2014Черноморец - Митос1 : 1
7)13.05.2014Волгарь - СКВО1 : 0
8)13.05.2014Таганрог - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь2 : 1
9)13.05.2014Олимпия Вг - Астрахань1 : 1

31-й тур
1)19.05.2014СКВО - Таганрог1 : 1
2)19.05.2014Витязь Кр - Торпедо Ар1 : 0
3)19.05.2014Энергия - Терек-22 : 4
4)19.05.2014Машук-КМВ - Алания-Д1 : 2
5)19.05.2014Астрахань - Дружба1 : 0
6)19.05.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Черноморец0 : 1
7)19.05.2014Митос - Волгарь1 : 3
8)19.05.2014Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Олимпия Вг2 : 0
9)19.05.2014Дагдизель - Краснодар-22 : 2

32-й тур
1)25.05.2014Черноморец - Дагдизель1 : 0
2)25.05.2014Машук-КМВ - Энергия2 : 0
3)25.05.2014Алания-Д - Витязь Кр1 : 2
4)25.05.2014Торпедо Ар - Астрахань1 : 1
5)25.05.2014Дружба - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь1 : 2
6)25.05.2014Олимпия Вг - СКВО1 : 0
7)25.05.2014Краснодар-2 - Терек-21 : 1
8)25.05.2014Таганрог - Митос0 : 1
9)25.05.2014Волгарь - Биолог-Новокубанск5 : 1

33-й тур
1)31.05.2014Краснодар-2 - Энергия0 : 1
2)31.05.2014Терек-2 - Черноморец0 : 1
3)31.05.2014Дагдизель - Волгарь1 : 2
4)31.05.2014Биолог-Новокубанск - Таганрог1 : 2
5)31.05.2014Митос - Олимпия Вг0 : 1
6)31.05.2014СКВО - Дружба1 : 1
7)31.05.2014Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь - Торпедо Ар0 : 0
8)31.05.2014Витязь Кр - Машук-КМВ2 : 2
9)31.05.2014Астрахань - Алания-Д2 : 1

34-й тур
1)05.06.2014Олимпия Вг - Биолог-Новокубанск0 : 1
2)05.06.2014Черноморец - Краснодар-24 : 0
3)05.06.2014Волгарь - Терек-22 : 1
4)05.06.2014Таганрог - Дагдизель3 : 2
5)05.06.2014Алания-Д - Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь2 : 2
6)05.06.2014Дружба - Митос1 : 1
7)05.06.2014Торпедо Ар - СКВО0 : 1
8)05.06.2014Энергия - Витязь Кр1 : 3
9)05.06.2014Машук-КМВ - Астрахань3 : 2

Итоги Бомбардиры Календарь

МестоИгрокКомандаГолы11 м
1 Веркашанский Сергей Черноморец, Волгарь 22 1
2 Алхазов Александр Волгарь 20 6
3 Ахба Дмитрий Волгарь 19 1
4 Шевченко Анатолий Черноморец 16 1
5 Кадимов Тофик Дагдизель 13 0
6 Борисов Виктор Олимпия Вг 13 1
7 Хасцаев Дзамболат Алания-Д 13 1
8 Смольский Роман Митос 12 5
9 Бирюков Михаил СКВО 11 0
10 Синяев Сергей Черноморец 10 1
11 Алейник Олег Олимпия Вг, Волгарь 10 3
12 Болонин Александр Астрахань 9 1
13 Смуров Георгий СКВО 9 2
14 Конов Асланбек Биолог-Новокубанск 9 4
15 Эйдельнант Кирилл Дружба 9 5
16 Сечин Сергей Астрахань 9 6
17 Агапцев Дмитрий Митос 8 0
18 Сердюк Артем Олимпия Вг 8 0
19 Дзахмишев Марат Машук-КМВ 8 2
20 Калоев Батраз Витязь Кр 8 3
21 Хугаев Алан Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь 8 3
22 Нечаев Дмитрий Газпром-ТрансГаз-Ставрополь 7 0
23 Сугак Алексей Олимпия Вг, Таганрог 7 0
24 Домшинский Алексей Торпедо Ар 7 1
25 Захарченко Станислав Таганрог 7 1
26 Кочубей Кирилл Черноморец 7 1
27 Ахъядов Апти Терек-2 7 3
28 Гаджибеков Альберт Дагдизель 7 5
29 Ахриев Хасан Краснодар-2 6 0
30 Григорян Артур Витязь Кр 6 0

Все авторы голов
 ≡ 
Рейтинг@Mail.ru