Справочник болельщика

Тренеры российских Футбольных клубов


 А   Б   В   Г   Д   Е   Ж   З   И   К   Л   М   Н   О   П   Р   С   Т   У   Ф   Х   Ц   Ч   Ш   Щ   Э   Ю   Я           Все         ООТФ

лицензия PRO     лицензия A     лицензия B     Все    

Премьер-лига2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 | 1999 | 1998 | 1997 | 1996 | 1995 | 1994 | 1993 | 1992
ФНЛ (1-й див.)2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000
2-й див. Запад2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000
2-й див. Центр2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000
2-й див. Юг2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000
2-й див. Урал-Поволжье2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005
2-й див. Восток2013-14 | 2012-13 | 2011-12 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000

Динамо (Москва)
СезонТурнирГл. тренерД.р.Гражд.
1992 ЧР 1992 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
1992-93 КУ 92-93 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
1993 ЧР 1993 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1993 ЧР 1993 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
1993-94 КУ 93-94 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
1993-94 КУ 93-94 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1994 ЧР 1994 Бесков Константин Иванович 18.01.1920 Россия
1994-95 КУ 94-95 Бесков Константин Иванович 18.01.1920 Россия
1995 ЧР 1995 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1995 ЧР 1995 Бесков Константин Иванович 18.01.1920 Россия
1996 ЧР 1996 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1996-97 КвКУ-96/97 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1996-97 КУ 96-97 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1997 ЧР 1997 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1998 ЧР 1998 Голодец Адамас Соломонович 28.03.1933 Россия
1998 ЧР 1998 Ярцев Георгий Александрович 11.04.1948 Россия
1998-99 КвКУ-98/99 Ярцев Георгий Александрович 11.04.1948 Россия
1998-99 КУ 98-99 Ярцев Георгий Александрович 11.04.1948 Россия
1999 ЧР 1999 Ярцев Георгий Александрович 11.04.1948 Россия
1999 ЧР 1999 Петрушин Алексей Алексеевич 29.01.1952 Россия
2000 ЧР 2000 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
2000-01 КР 00-01 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
2000-01 КУ 00-01 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
2001 ЧР 2001 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
2001 ЧР 2001 Новиков Александр Васильевич 14.06.1955 Россия
2001-02 КР 01-02 Новиков Александр Васильевич 14.06.1955 Россия
2001-02 КР 01-02 Газзаев Валерий Георгиевич 07.08.1954 Россия
2001-02 КУ 01-02 Новиков Александр Васильевич 14.06.1955 Россия
2002 ЧР 2002 Новиков Александр Васильевич 14.06.1955 Россия
2002 ЧР 2002 Прокопенко Виктор Евгеньевич 24.10.1944 Украина
2002-03 КР 02-03 Прокопенко Виктор Евгеньевич 24.10.1944 Украина
2003 ЧР 2003 Прокопенко Виктор Евгеньевич 24.10.1944 Украина
2003-04 КР 03-04 Прокопенко Виктор Евгеньевич 24.10.1944 Украина
2004 ЧР 2004 Бондаренко Виктор Иванович 13.06.1949 Россия
2004 ЧР 2004 Гжебик Ярослав 16.12.1948 Чехия
2004 ЧР 2004 Романцев Олег Иванович 04.01.1954 Россия
2004-05 КР 04-05 Романцев Олег Иванович 04.01.1954 Россия
2004-05 КР 04-05 Бондаренко Виктор Иванович 13.06.1949 Россия
2004-05 КР 04-05 Гжебик Ярослав 16.12.1948 Чехия
2005 ЧР 2005 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2005 ЧР 2005 Романцев Олег Иванович 04.01.1954 Россия
2005 ЧР 2005 Вортманн Иво Адамс 10.03.1949 Бразилия
2005 ЧР 2005 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2005-06 КР 05-06 Вортманн Иво Адамс 10.03.1949 Бразилия
2005-06 КР 05-06 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2006 ЧР 2006 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2006 ЧР 2006 Семин Юрий Павлович 11.05.1947 Россия
2006-07 КР 06-07 Семин Юрий Павлович 11.05.1947 Россия
2006-07 КР 06-07 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2007 ЧР 2007 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2007-08 КР 07-08 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2008 ЧР 2008 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2009 ЧР 2009 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2009-10 КвЛЕ 09-10 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2009-10 КР 09-10 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2009-10 КвЛЧ 09-10 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2010 ЧР 2010 Кобелев Андрей Николаевич 22.10.1968 Россия
2010 ЧР 2010 Божович Миодраг 22.06.1968 Черногория
2010-11 КР 10-11 Божович Миодраг 22.06.1968 Черногория
2011-12 КР 11-12 Силкин Сергей Николаевич 02.03.1961 Россия
2011-12 ЧР 2011-12 Божович Миодраг 22.06.1968 Черногория
2011-12 КР 11-12 Божович Миодраг 22.06.1968 Черногория
2011-12 ЧР 2011-12 Силкин Сергей Николаевич 02.03.1961 Россия
2012-13 КР 12-13 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния
2012-13 ЧР 2012-13 Силкин Сергей Николаевич 02.03.1961 Россия
2012-13 ЧР 2012-13 Хохлов Дмитрий Валерьевич 22.12.1975 Россия
2012-13 КМ 2012-13 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния
2012-13 ЧР 2012-13 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния
2012-13 КвЛЕ 12-13 Силкин Сергей Николаевич 02.03.1961 Россия
2012-13 КвЛЕ 12-13 Хохлов Дмитрий Валерьевич 22.12.1975 Россия
2012-13 КвЛЕ 12-13 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния
2013 КМ 2013 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния
2013-14 ЧРмол 13-14 Хохлов Дмитрий Валерьевич 22.12.1975 Россия
2013-14 КР 13-14 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния
2013-14 ЧР 2013-14 Петреску Дан 22.12.1967 Румыния


Рейтинг@Mail.ru